Catching Features

Schöckl D

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2017
Close:07:00 Sep 22 2017
Map:/Schöckl white Forest/events/Schöckl 1 Mai 15/day1/Course 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:I didn't recently check them so I hope for no errors. enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

71 official (+8 reruns) 0 comments

1. Rom France VSO 15:14  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:36  *****
3. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:46  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:47  
5. perwhite France KLS 16:11  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:11  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:36  
8. B2OBK France KLS 16:44  
9. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 16:48  
10. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:50  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:04  *****
12. color Switzerland converter 17:06  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:18  
14. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 18:13  
15. TotalRunner Denmark DK 18:19  
16. arddu Finland :) 18:37  
17. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:44  
18. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:45  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:00  
20. teme Finland IkNV 19:07  
21. jean France VSO 19:24  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:30  
23. jeb France VSO 19:34  
24. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 19:37  
25. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 19:44  *****
26. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:12  
27. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:21  
28. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 20:28  
29. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 20:31  *****
30. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 20:32  
31. John Wick European Union Killers 20:53  *****
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:55  *****
33. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:04  *****
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:23  
35. Mad Moose France TAF 21:39  *****
36. Nivut Israel O'Troll 21:47  
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:52  
38. SERG Russian Federation 22:10  
39. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:19  
40. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 22:30  *****
41. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:55  
42. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 22:56  *****
43. Trying Sweden 23:02  
44. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 23:03  
45. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:04  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:15  
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:32  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:44  
49. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 23:59  *****
50. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:07  
51. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 24:33  
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:21  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:30  
54. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:36  
55. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:09  
56. ddavi Mali Coc 27:19  *****
57. runit Canada GHO 27:20  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:20  
59. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:45  
60. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:36  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:14  
62. honzau United States SDO 34:18  
63. kellspants Wales SBOC 41:01  
64. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 43:30  *****
65. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 55:26  
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 90:18  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Emiliyan.Onoufriev Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf