Catching Features

sprint

Open:23:15 May 22 2007
Close:07:45 May 24 2007
Map:/rnd-0irj0e80e8ikn38ggy005k001abdf7fgb4jg94/events/Southern Tappanton/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Noname
Description:non hitting trees
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

88 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:13  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:17  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:17  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:20  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:33  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:42  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:45  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:49  
9. Aakoo Finland 12:50  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:55  
11. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 12:56  *****
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:57  
13. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 12:58  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:58  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:00  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:07  
17. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:20  
18. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:21  *****
19. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:25  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:25  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:30  
22. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 13:35  
22. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:35  
24. bzou France Dijon 13:36  
25. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:38  
26. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 13:39  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 13:42  
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 13:45  
29. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:49  
30. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:52  
31. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:10  
32. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:12  
33. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 14:29  
34. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:37  
35. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 14:53  
36. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:54  
37. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:57  
38. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 14:58  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:01  
40. Ben Sand France viking 15:02  
41. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 15:04  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:14  
43. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:15  
44. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 15:17  
45. tno Canada VICO 15:24  
46. segal Israel lev hasharon 15:26  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 15:43  
48. Ajacied Finland 15:57  
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 16:22  
50. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 16:25  
51. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 16:41  
52. tiagopires Portugal .com 16:42  
53. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 16:54  
54. rocky United Kingdom LEI 16:55  
55. tichym Czech Republic tjh 17:00  
56. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 17:04  
57. moho Germany ESV-DD 17:27  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:40  
59. Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK 18:00  
60. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:10  
61. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:19  
62. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:21  
63. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:13  
64. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 19:36  
65. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 20:44  
66. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 21:16  
67. matteo Sweden ok enen 21:20  
68. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:33  
69. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 24:23  
70. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 27:32  
71. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 28:46  
72. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 34:06  
73. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 50:40  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Havli Czech Republic SHK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf