Catching Features

Braintreeville Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 31 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 10 2007
Map:/Braintreeville/events/Braintreeville/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:Kapa
Description:Tr:10:06 Wt:10:00 Easy and fast map
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

121 official (+25 reruns) 4 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 9:45  
2. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:48  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:53  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:53  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:01  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:02  
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:02  
6. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 10:02  
6. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:02  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:05  
11. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 10:06  
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:07  
12. borisgr United States OK Linné 10:07  
14. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:08  *****
15. Mitsku Finland 10:13  
15. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 10:13  
17. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 10:15  
18. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:16  
19. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:18  
20. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:19  
20. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 10:19  
22. segal Israel lev hasharon 10:20  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:24  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:24  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:27  
26. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:28  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:28  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:29  
29. dre Belgium trol 10:38  
30. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:40  
31. Tof France Annecy SO 10:41  
32. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 10:43  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:44  
33. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:44  
35. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 10:45  
36. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:46  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:49  *****
37. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 10:49  
39. kajari Finland 10:52  
40. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:57  
41. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:06  
42. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 11:09  
42. Jadir Brazil COC 11:09  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 11:12  
44. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:12  
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:17  
47. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 11:21  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:24  
49. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 11:29  
50. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 11:34  
51. jeb France VSO 11:37  
52. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 11:40  
52. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 11:40  
54. marief Sweden Lunds OK 11:42  
55. Flynn New Zealand North West 11:50  
56. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 11:52  
57. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 11:55  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 11:57  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:57  
58. repower Switzerland - 11:57  
61. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 11:58  
62. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 12:12  
63. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 12:17  
64. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:19  
65. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 12:24  
66. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 12:26  
67. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:28  
67. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 12:28  
69. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:36  
70. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:40  
71. påven Sweden OK Linné 12:42  
72. erzoo Sweden Sala ok 12:46  
73. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:50  
74. EBuckley United States SLOC 12:53  
75. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 12:58  
76. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 13:00  
77. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:07  
78. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:18  
79. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 13:20  
80. Karl Sweden Ifk mora 13:37  
81. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:43  
82. Vairus Latvia Riga 13:48  
83. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 13:51  
84. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:07  
85. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 14:30  
86. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:43  
87. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 14:47  
88. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 15:03  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:05  
90. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 15:07  
91. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 15:11  
92. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 15:14  
93. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 16:01  
94. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:13  
95. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:25  *****
96. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 16:53  
97. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:56  
98. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 17:33  
99. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 18:36  
100. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:02  
101. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 19:04  
102. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 20:02  
103. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 20:03  
104. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 22:38  
105. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 22:43  
106. Wetheral England Ebor 23:29  
107. Squidie Australia YA 25:30  
108. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:50  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf