Catching Features

(OCAD)Pessebuske 2

Open:08:00 Sep 04 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 18 2008
Map:/Pessebuske 2/events/Pessebuske 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Another middle on another part of the same map.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

108 official (+23 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:01  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:04  
3. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 21:11  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:17  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:24  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:26  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:27  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:33  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:33  
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:41  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:46  
12. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:57  
13. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:58  
14. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:07  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:19  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:19  
17. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:21  
18. Aakoo Finland 22:22  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:23  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:23  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:31  
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:31  *****
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:37  *****
24. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:41  *****
25. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:43  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:44  
27. Daniels Sweden OL4 22:49  
28. Jukkis Finland Classico 22:50  
29. Kala Estonia SRD SK 22:53  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 23:01  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:07  *****
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:11  
32. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:11  
34. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:12  *****
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:15  
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:18  
37. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:33  
38. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:03  
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:05  
39. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:05  *****
41. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:14  
42. too fast! France theteam 24:18  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:26  *****
44. R Anderson Canada GMOK 24:39  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:48  
45. sas Norway n/a 24:48  *****
47. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 24:49  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 24:53  
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:59  *****
50. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:14  
51. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 25:27  
51. ricardo Italy marathon 25:27  *****
53. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:47  
54. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:54  
55. gab France vhso 26:01  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:05  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 27:05  
58. aallas Finland HS 27:32  
59. William Sweden Saik 27:34  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:40  *****
61. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:44  
62. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 27:47  
63. Slowfox Sweden 28:58  
64. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:59  
65. jeb France VSO 29:09  
66. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 29:21  
67. jm France Bigorientation 6503 30:02  
68. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 30:21  
69. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 30:43  
70. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:16  *****
71. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 31:23  
72. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:37  
73. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 32:01  
74. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 32:17  
75. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 33:42  
76. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:36  
77. Bibilion France Lyon 36:20  
78. MH Denmark NTNUI 36:55  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:26  
80. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 38:47  
81. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 38:50  
82. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 39:11  
83. dre Belgium trol 39:47  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 39:48  *****
85. Steve Smith United States BAOC 40:32  
86. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 41:03  
87. mjh Australia PO-A 42:37  
88. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:43  *****
89. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 48:54  
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 58:39  
91. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 64:28  
92. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 73:03  *****
93. David G Sweden IKHP 91:16  
94. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 100:04  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf