Catching Features

[SprintCup] #2 Stover

Open:07:00 Apr 22 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 29 2009
Map:/Stover8/events/Stover8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:this time realy fast and quick. no problems with small paths through forbidden areas. wt 9.30 if i remeber right;) stay in focus! Gl HF
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

113 official (+79 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:03  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:05  
3. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 6:14  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:25  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:26  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 6:31  *****
7. sas Norway n/a 6:32  *****
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:32  
9. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 6:33  
10. Daniels Sweden OL4 6:36  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 6:40  
12. jacks Sweden GMOK 6:53  
13. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:57  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:58  
15. OBT France JOG 7:03  
16. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:06  
17. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 7:08  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 7:10  
19. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 7:12  
20. William Sweden Saik 7:15  
20. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:15  
20. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 7:15  
23. smed Kenya . 7:17  
24. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:22  
25. Jukkis Finland Classico 7:30  
26. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 7:38  *****
26. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 7:38  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:40  *****
29. melis toon Belgium hamok 7:44  
30. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:50  
31. Ben Sand France viking 7:51  
32. Simon Imark Sweden Tullinge SK 7:52  
33. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 7:54  
34. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 7:59  
35. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 8:01  
36. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 8:04  
37. jeb France VSO 8:10  
37. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 8:10  
39. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:15  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:22  
41. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 8:29  
42. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:31  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 8:32  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 8:33  
45. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 8:37  
46. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 8:38  
47. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:49  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:53  
49. anderfo Norway NTNUI 8:56  
50. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 8:58  
50. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 8:58  
52. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 9:07  
53. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 9:17  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:21  
55. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 9:31  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:33  
57. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 9:40  
58. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 9:44  
59. Jonte Sweden GMOK 9:53  
60. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:55  
60. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:55  *****
62. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:03  *****
63. Outlander Ireland GEN 10:06  
64. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 10:08  *****
65. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation Halden SK 10:20  
66. honzau United States SDO 10:22  *****
67. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:36  
68. gab France vhso 10:37  
69. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 10:51  
70. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 11:07  
71. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 11:12  
72. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 11:13  
73. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 11:18  
74. Slowfox Sweden 11:26  
75. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 11:29  
76. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 11:41  
77. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 11:52  
78. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:54  
79. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 11:55  
80. Xag France TSN83 12:21  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:29  
82. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:39  
83. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 12:42  
84. Mikko Finland 12:47  
85. EBuckley United States SLOC 13:30  *****
86. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:47  
87. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 13:55  
88. Linus Sweden 14:02  
89. ais United Kingdom syo 14:18  *****
90. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 14:24  
91. Ludo France Brest'O 14:42  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 14:43  
93. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 15:14  
94. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 15:23  
95. GAndrey Brazil COGA 17:22  
96. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:30  
97. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 17:39  
98. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 17:56  
99. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 35:26  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Victor Imark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
p Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf