Catching Features

[CoronaBlues]-E10

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2020
Close:06:45 Apr 18 2020
Map:/ColesBay/events/ColesBay/day1/Corona.course
Created by:color
Description:Still Australia, but now on Tasmania. Longer race. Partly quite green and steep. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (64 votes)

Results

284 official (+67 reruns) 16 comments

1. Roman France VSO 47:47  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 47:49  
3. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 48:16  *****
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:17  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:27  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 49:00  *****
7. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 49:04  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:15  *****
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 49:37  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 49:52  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 49:56  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 50:04  *****
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 50:08  
14. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 50:39  
15. B2OBK France KLS 50:49  
16. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 51:00  
17. jean France VSO 51:02  *****
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:16  *****
19. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:21  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:27  
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 51:29  
22. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 51:33  
23. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 51:50  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 52:15  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 52:40  *****
26. Mattman Sweden GMOK 53:05  *****
27. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:11  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:24  
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 53:32  
30. Corentin France NOSE 53:33  *****
30. camd New Zealand NWOC 53:33  
32. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 53:42  
33. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 53:53  *****
34. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 54:15  
35. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 54:27  
36. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 54:28  
37. Théo France Annecy SO 54:31  *****
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 54:32  
39. Voila France 54:38  
40. Klll Denmark neXus OK 54:45  *****
41. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 55:13  *****
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 55:21  
43. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:27  
44. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 55:47  *****
45. virre Sweden Hestra IF 55:52  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 56:12  
47. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:20  
48. mkietis Latvia Ozons 56:25  *****
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 56:32  
50. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 56:44  *****
51. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 56:51  *****
52. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 56:56  
53. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 57:09  *****
54. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 57:14  
55. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 57:19  
56. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 57:34  
57. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 57:42  
58. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 57:45  
59. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 57:46  
60. HPM Norway NTNUI 57:56  
61. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 57:57  
62. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 58:00  
63. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 58:14  
64. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 58:24  
65. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 58:32  
66. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 58:44  
67. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 59:03  
68. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 59:13  
69. teme Finland Nouski 59:15  
70. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 59:30  
71. John Wick European Union Killers 59:55  
72. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 60:13  *****
73. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:27  
74. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 60:32  
75. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 60:44  
76. Ben Sand France viking 60:49  
77. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 60:50  *****
78. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 61:01  
78. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 61:01  
80. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 61:06  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 61:06  
82. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:36  
83. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 61:49  
84. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 61:58  
85. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 62:14  
86. William Sweden Malungs OK 62:16  *****
87. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 62:47  
88. Tassen Norway NTNUI 63:11  
89. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 65:15  
90. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 65:21  *****
91. Louison France TOAC 66:29  
92. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 66:32  
93. Gardner Finland TuMe 66:51  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 67:00  *****
95. MKG France KLS 67:17  
96. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:22  *****
97. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 67:26  
98. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:36  
99. Louis Haltz France TAD 67:43  
100. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 68:14  
101. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 68:24  
102. Gohu France KLS 68:27  
103. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 68:30  *****
104. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:41  
105. Olalai Norway NTNUI 68:57  
106. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 69:20  
107. mikkelh Norway Freidig 69:41  
108. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 69:44  
109. mgc01 Spain Veleta 70:13  
110. LilPete United States DVOA 70:46  
111. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 70:47  
112. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 71:02  
113. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 71:07  
114. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 71:23  
115. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 71:27  
116. mk77 France ze ouineurs 71:44  
117. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 71:52  *****
118. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:25  *****
119. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 72:26  
120. Uffe Sweden Leksand 73:02  
121. quimsu Korea, North COC 73:14  
122. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 73:39  *****
123. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 73:57  
124. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 74:31  
125. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 74:35  *****
126. Mourice France O'Jura 74:38  
127. fernigac Spain colmenar 74:45  *****
128. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 75:29  
129. carlit Andorra BO 76:03  *****
129. MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 76:03  *****
131. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 76:07  
132. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 76:23  
133. Rune DC Belgium Trol 76:31  *****
133. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 76:31  
135. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 77:45  
136. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 78:26  
137. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 78:59  
138. Uku Estonia Harju OK 79:17  
139. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 79:24  
140. Benq Austria OLC Graz 79:26  *****
141. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 80:09  
142. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 80:13  *****
143. Martin United Kingdom SYO 81:20  *****
144. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 81:23  
145. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 82:43  
146. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:06  
147. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 83:48  
148. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 84:11  
148. Symon France KLS 84:11  
150. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 84:48  *****
151. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 85:09  
152. honzau United States SDO 85:49  *****
153. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 86:05  
154. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 86:20  
155. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 86:33  
155. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 86:33  
157. Jölu Switzerland Olg 88:31  
158. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 88:32  
159. Waow! Sweden TEAM Retard 89:07  
160. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 89:38  *****
161. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 89:56  
162. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 90:02  
163. Loobey New Zealand OHV 91:31  
164. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 91:35  
165. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 94:07  *****
166. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 94:15  
167. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 95:53  
168. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 97:11  
169. JuBass France KLS 97:19  
170. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 97:46  
171. Coti Spain COMCU 97:49  
172. Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC 100:18  
173. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 100:57  
174. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 102:20  
175. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 102:57  
176. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 109:33  *****
177. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 110:29  
178. mael HERITIER France NOSE 110:42  
179. ClaireRWard United Kingdom Interlopers 111:15  
180. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 111:45  
181. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 112:21  *****
182. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 115:05  
183. Manu Varela Spain FEGADO 115:52  *****
184. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 121:08  
185. Hadi89 Switzerland 121:42  
186. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 138:03  
187. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 139:13  
188. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 140:47  
189. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 141:35  
190. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 145:47  *****
191. denise Austria wien 152:10  *****
192. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 162:09  
193. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 162:47  
194. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 164:11  
195. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 164:30  *****
196. oligan France VALMO 255:48  
197. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 315:46  *****
Mélanie France TAD dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
obra Sweden Umeå dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  *****
Korti Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
TobyLang Australia Bushflyers dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Muggi Bhutan OK Bhutan dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Kjeld Arildsen Denmark OK Vendelboerne dnf  
Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
goran Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Soba Cosudorov Spain Ibon dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  *****
James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
R.Anders Spain GOT dnf  
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE dnf  
victoriadrazd Lithuania Azuolas dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland dnf  
Zoe United Kingdom MWOC dnf  
cathy cakewoman Australia Australopers dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Melania Italy G.Galilei dnf  
Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
MichaelVB Belgium Trol dnf  
Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD dnf  
matan ivri Israel israel o team dnf  
Yangyutao China Learnjoy dnf  
Ellen B Belgium TROL dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
schetchikova_egypt Egypt Legenda dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK dnf  
Al McCartney Vietnam clyde dnf  
Laia CG Spain CEColivenc dnf