Catching Features

Tähtiniemi middle

Open:08:00 Aug 05 2022
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2022
Map:/Tahtiniemi_2020_4 8 150/events/Tahtiniemi_2020_4 8 150/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion and better map image quality. Some changes to forest types. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

140 official (+81 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:53  
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:10  
3. Roman France VSO 40:44  *****
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:58  
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:05  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:19  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:25  *****
8. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 41:32  
9. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 41:39  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:39  
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:43  
12. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:45  
13. Alien Sweden IKHP 41:54  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 42:14  *****
15. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 42:15  
16. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:47  
17. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 43:06  
18. Erezb64 Britain IVS 43:11  *****
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:21  
20. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:40  
21. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:50  
22. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 44:08  *****
23. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 44:37  
23. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 44:37  
25. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 44:48  
26. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 44:53  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 44:53  *****
28. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 45:04  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:17  
30. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 45:46  
31. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 46:21  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:27  
33. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 46:30  
34. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 46:44  
35. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 46:46  
36. Christ Canada GHO 46:50  
37. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 47:12  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 47:16  *****
39. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 47:46  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 47:56  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:59  
42. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 49:19  *****
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:30  
44. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 50:29  
45. Ben Sand France viking 50:36  
46. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 51:21  
47. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 52:01  
48. Billo England WCOC 52:07  *****
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:32  
50. osake Finland LHR 52:47  
51. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 53:00  
52. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 53:05  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 53:31  
54. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 54:29  
55. ur Germany Berlin 54:34  *****
56. GF Norway ???? 55:00  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:01  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:36  *****
59. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 55:43  
60. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 55:47  *****
61. Trying Sweden 56:08  
61. Benq Austria OLC Graz 56:08  *****
63. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 56:42  
64. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 58:22  
65. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 58:48  *****
66. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 58:53  
67. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 59:43  
68. delinselle France TAD 61:21  
69. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 61:22  *****
70. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 62:21  *****
71. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 63:06  
72. duncs United States WCOC 63:31  
73. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 64:31  
74. honzau United States SDO 66:15  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 66:26  
76. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 67:03  *****
77. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 68:30  *****
78. fernigac Spain colmenar 68:44  *****
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 69:12  *****
80. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 69:54  *****
81. Hendrik Belgium trol 69:56  
82. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 77:26  
83. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 86:23  *****
84. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 88:51  *****
85. oligan France VALMO 92:08  
86. cha France 94:04  
87. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 96:01  
88. mxh Australia PO-A 97:28  
89. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 106:53  
90. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 111:20  
91. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 121:03  
92. Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM 131:53  *****
93. DanielB Romania CSU 141:25  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
wojto Poland Orientpark.pl dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
leopeo Somalia OK Kåre dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
BConley United States COC dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
erlandsson Finland IF Åland dnf