Catching Features

Winchesterfield 1

Open:08:00 Oct 15 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 22 2008
Map:/rnd-0e080sg0sgqmi1ri0f004hrr0000004jrrjg00/events/Winchesterfield/day1/Comp.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:fast speed settings. cool spectator control and finish. if you dont like this dont worry, there will not be more on this map but maybe another similiar. WT-23-24min
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

82 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:39  
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:41  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:47  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:47  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:56  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:56  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:58  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:17  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:40  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:10  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:19  
12. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 25:28  *****
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:33  *****
14. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:34  
15. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 25:45  *****
16. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:52  *****
17. Daniels Sweden OL4 25:57  
18. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:00  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:12  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:13  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:13  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:18  
23. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 26:25  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:29  *****
25. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 26:50  
26. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 26:51  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:07  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 27:16  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 27:29  
30. jonny crickmore Britain SO 27:38  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:54  *****
32. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:39  
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:43  
34. Grann Norway NTNUI 28:49  
35. Slowfox Sweden 28:50  
35. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 28:50  
37. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 29:02  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:03  
39. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 29:08  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:10  *****
41. Jukkis Finland Classico 29:34  *****
42. MH Denmark NTNUI 30:20  
43. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 30:24  
44. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 30:56  
45. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 31:17  
46. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 31:56  
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 33:04  
48. gvtoukc France TSN 33:07  *****
49. jm France Bigorientation 6503 33:40  
50. bminot France alco 34:12  *****
51. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:22  
52. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:23  
53. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 35:38  
54. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 36:27  
55. mjh Australia PO-A 40:19  
56. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 44:22  
57. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:37  
58. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 46:49  
59. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:03  *****
60. Jocke78 Sweden 48:25  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:56  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 55:23  
63. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 95:36  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
Papus Poland UnTs WWA dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf