Catching Features

[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2

Open:05:00 May 16 2008
Close:05:00 May 30 2008
Map:/Lielstraupe/events/Lielstraupe/day1/Course1.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:WT ~ 31'.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

178 official (+51 reruns) 25 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 32:02  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:14  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:18  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:23  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:24  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:40  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 32:42  *****
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:44  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 32:45  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:47  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:53  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:55  
12. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 32:55  *****
14. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 32:57  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:58  *****
15. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 32:58  
17. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:03  *****
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 33:04  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 33:08  
20. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 33:14  
20. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 33:14  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:18  
22. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 33:18  
24. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 33:19  
25. Sami Norway NTNUI 33:22  *****
26. OBT France JOG 33:25  *****
27. Aakoo Finland 33:27  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:27  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:29  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:31  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 33:35  
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:39  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:41  
34. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 33:42  
35. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:43  
36. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 33:50  *****
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 33:50  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:50  *****
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:56  
40. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 33:59  
41. Hallmen Sweden OL4 34:00  
42. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 34:01  
43. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 34:02  
44. Reka Norway NTNUI 34:04  
45. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 34:12  
45. R Anderson Canada GMOK 34:12  
47. Ben Sand France viking 34:14  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:20  
49. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:27  
49. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 34:27  
51. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 34:29  
52. Julien_ France COTS 34:32  
53. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:37  *****
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 34:42  *****
54. Thorne Finland JRV 34:42  *****
56. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 34:50  
57. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:54  
58. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 34:55  
59. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 35:00  
60. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 35:02  
61. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:04  
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 35:09  
63. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:13  *****
64. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 35:18  *****
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:20  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 35:24  *****
67. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:34  
68. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 35:39  
69. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:41  *****
70. Blackburn Finland TP 35:43  *****
71. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:46  
72. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:48  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 35:52  *****
73. ittam Sweden IKHP 35:52  
75. Segisteg Sweden 36:06  
76. jeb France VSO 36:10  
77. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:13  *****
78. offa Sweden Tuna 36:23  *****
79. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 36:27  
80. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 36:29  
81. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 36:31  
82. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 36:34  *****
83. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:39  
84. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:46  
85. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:50  *****
86. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 36:56  *****
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:01  *****
88. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 37:13  
89. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 37:16  
90. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:20  *****
91. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 37:21  
92. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 37:35  
92. gab France vhso 37:35  
94. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 37:37  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:41  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:48  
97. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 38:00  
98. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 38:12  
99. wejo Sweden Småland 38:23  
100. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:24  
101. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 38:26  
102. sas Norway n/a 38:36  *****
103. sjokan Sweden Täby 38:44  
104. Vairus Latvia Riga 38:54  
105. olive France esat 39:21  
106. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 39:38  *****
107. BLegg United States ORCA 39:44  
108. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:04  *****
109. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 40:18  
110. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 40:25  
111. mindsweeper Norway CSU 41:02  
112. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 41:07  
113. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 41:11  
114. ewhite United States O-Utah 41:21  
115. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 41:39  
116. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 41:41  *****
117. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 41:49  *****
118. Slowfox Sweden 41:58  
119. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 42:04  
120. zogge Guadeloupe 42:08  
121. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 42:49  
122. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 43:12  
123. Madgic France Cheyres CO 43:26  
124. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 43:51  
125. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:53  
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:08  
127. malejs Latvia Meridians 44:34  *****
128. sten Sweden OK Roxen 45:10  
129. Doogi111 France VASCO 45:22  
130. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 45:28  *****
131. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 45:40  
132. mob Canada TOC 46:15  
133. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 46:25  
134. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 46:29  
135. blagul Sweden SMOL 47:32  
136. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 47:48  
137. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 48:00  *****
138. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 48:04  
139. richard cranium Falkland Islands 48:15  
140. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 48:41  
141. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 52:04  
142. Sylvain Emo France COBS 52:12  
143. Tof France Annecy SO 52:55  
144. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 53:01  
145. mjh Australia PO-A 53:13  
146. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 58:11  
147. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 58:51  
148. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 59:36  
149. Randoom Australia AUstralia 60:51  
150. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 61:25  
151. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 61:55  
152. rogga Sweden polisens if 62:17  
153. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 63:08  
154. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 64:02  
155. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 68:28  
156. Labal France LOA 70:57  
157. Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen 73:22  
158. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 73:27  
159. Steve Smith United States BAOC 78:12  
160. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 93:57  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf