Catching Features

Ocad long sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 18 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 29 2008
Map:/Alstadskolene ocad8.2/events/Alstadskolene COMP/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:new hf gl no desc
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

95 official (+16 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 37:18  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:22  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:41  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:26  *****
5. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 39:02  
6. Michol Libya 39:16  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:31  
8. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 39:44  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 39:49  *****
10. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:55  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:56  
12. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 39:59  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 40:12  *****
14. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 40:18  *****
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:33  
16. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 40:41  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 40:47  
18. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 40:52  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:41  *****
20. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 41:43  
21. sas Norway n/a 42:23  *****
21. offa Sweden Tuna 42:23  *****
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 42:31  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 42:34  *****
25. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 43:03  
26. beeker New Zealand papo 43:09  *****
27. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 43:22  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:26  *****
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 43:54  
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 43:57  
31. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 44:10  
32. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 44:13  
33. jeb France VSO 44:18  
34. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 44:19  
35. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:33  
36. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 45:21  
37. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:31  
38. sten Sweden OK Roxen 45:33  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 46:40  
40. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 46:46  *****
41. Grann Norway NTNUI 47:24  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 47:31  *****
43. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 47:52  
44. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 48:20  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 50:10  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 50:51  *****
47. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 50:57  
48. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 52:45  *****
49. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 53:54  
50. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 54:01  
51. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 54:09  
52. jm France Bigorientation 6503 54:27  
53. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 55:10  *****
54. dre Belgium trol 55:31  
55. greenbob Scotland Clyde 61:09  
56. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 66:51  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:46  
58. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 72:29  
59. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 81:45  
60. rogga Sweden polisens if 83:55  
61. vivi Belgium ASUB 95:07  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
Aakoo Finland dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  *****
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  *****
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  *****
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf