Catching Features

Rocad - Dabone 1

Open:05:00 Jun 22 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 07 2009
Map:/Finsk 1/events/Rocad - Dabone 1/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Short rocad race. Give it your best shot.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

164 official (+26 reruns) 22 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:05  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:13  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:20  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:25  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:26  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:39  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:52  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:02  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:03  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:04  *****
11. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:07  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:16  
13. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 16:29  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:52  *****
15. Théo France JOG 16:56  
16. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:04  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:10  *****
17. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:10  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:16  
20. jeb France VSO 17:21  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:33  
22. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:36  
23. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:43  
24. SV Finland VaHa 17:48  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:49  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:00  
27. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:04  
27. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:04  *****
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:11  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:22  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:27  
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:28  
33. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:30  
34. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:35  
35. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:37  
36. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 18:44  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:57  
38. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:00  
39. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:10  
40. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:11  
41. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation 52 19:18  *****
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:25  
43. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:26  
44. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:32  
45. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:34  
46. beeker New Zealand papo 19:39  *****
47. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:41  
48. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 19:52  *****
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:55  
50. honzau United States SDO 19:56  *****
51. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:14  
52. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:19  *****
53. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 20:22  
54. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 20:37  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:07  *****
55. gvtoukc France TSN 21:07  
57. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:16  
58. R Anderson Canada GMOK 21:35  
59. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:37  
60. Mikko Finland 21:40  
61. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:48  *****
62. MH Denmark NTNUI 21:56  
63. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:07  
64. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:23  
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:31  
66. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 22:34  
67. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:42  
68. manuel Spain ALCON 22:47  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:48  
70. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 22:54  
71. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:55  
71. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:55  *****
71. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 22:55  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 22:56  *****
75. wejo Sweden Småland 23:04  *****
76. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 23:07  
77. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:21  
78. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:22  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:23  *****
80. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:25  *****
81. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:34  
82. Jocke78 Sweden 23:44  
83. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 23:53  
84. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:56  
85. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:09  
86. flash New Zealand nz 24:28  
87. Val France Orient'alp 25:30  
88. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:34  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:38  *****
90. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 25:40  
91. ais United Kingdom syo 25:41  *****
92. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 25:53  
93. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:12  
94. Thorne Finland JRV 26:15  *****
95. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:17  
96. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:24  
97. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:27  
98. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:51  
99. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 26:54  
100. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:00  
101. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:24  
102. anderfo Norway NTNUI 27:33  
103. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 28:18  
104. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:28  
105. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 28:43  
106. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:14  
107. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:44  
108. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 30:02  
109. Randoom Australia AUstralia 30:07  
110. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 30:13  
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:29  
112. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 31:46  
113. Slowfox Sweden 31:51  
114. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 32:07  
115. BeN'O France EMHM 32:53  *****
116. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 36:02  
117. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 38:02  
118. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 40:10  
119. Matt Whipple England SOC 40:39  
120. Linus Sweden 41:23  
121. Annika Sweden IK Uven 44:05  
122. Gosha18 France VHSO 52:02  
123. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 53:52  
124. Storesandgubben Norway Express 58:12  
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:38  
126. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 61:48  
127. David G Sweden IKHP 76:06  
128. Ura Russian Federation 89:50  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
OBT France JOG dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Nani Switzerland dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
robert erber Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
Greger Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf