Catching Features

[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day

Open:05:00 Apr 03 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 14 2007
Map:/KaliningradCityMini/events/KaliningradCityMini/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Serg Doronin
Description:Long sprint
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

85 official (+1 reruns) 12 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:33  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:43  *****
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:46  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:49  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:59  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:06  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:06  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:18  
8. Aakoo Finland 19:18  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:24  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:27  
12. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:31  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:32  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:34  
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:46  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:08  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:11  
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:13  *****
19. new_player_from_Russia Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:36  
20. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:06  
21. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:43  
22. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:56  
23. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 22:03  
24. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:11  
25. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:19  
26. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:30  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:32  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 22:40  
29. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:47  
30. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 23:09  *****
31. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:32  
32. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:42  
33. Sami Norway Freidig 24:02  *****
34. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 24:15  
35. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 24:18  *****
36. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 24:23  
37. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 24:25  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:25  
39. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 24:59  *****
40. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:21  
40. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:21  
42. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 25:45  
43. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 25:59  
44. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:22  
45. olive France esat 26:23  
46. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:45  
47. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:02  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:46  
49. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:05  
50. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 28:58  
51. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 29:05  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:09  
53. dre Belgium trol 30:41  
53. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 30:41  
55. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:33  
56. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 33:04  
57. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 33:46  
58. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 38:36  
59. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 39:10  
60. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 39:18  
61. Frederic PAILLOT France 39:26  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 44:29  
63. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 47:35  
64. Lazer China OK Orion 48:55  
65. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 52:09  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  *****
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf