Catching Features

Barerock mountains

Open:08:00 Nov 30 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 14 2007
Map:/del av empty english/events/barerock mountains 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:old map...sprint
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

139 official (+22 reruns) 7 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:58  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:04  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:11  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:19  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:29  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:32  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:37  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:45  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:01  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:06  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:07  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:16  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:22  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:32  *****
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:33  
16. Michol Libya 18:37  
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:47  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:59  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:07  
20. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:13  
21. Julien_ France COTS 19:38  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:40  
23. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:42  
23. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:42  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:52  
26. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:53  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:57  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:59  
29. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:04  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:09  
31. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:16  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:20  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:30  
34. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:36  
35. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:38  
36. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:56  
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:59  
38. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:03  *****
39. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:04  
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:10  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:13  
42. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:28  
43. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:38  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:42  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:43  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 21:54  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:22  
48. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 22:29  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:44  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:59  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:03  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 23:04  
53. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:13  
53. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:13  
55. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:31  
56. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:54  
57. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:01  *****
58. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:25  
59. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 25:10  
60. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 25:16  
61. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:37  
62. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:45  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:59  
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:02  
65. BLegg United States ORCA 26:07  
66. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:08  
67. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 26:29  
68. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:40  
69. Ben Sand France viking 27:04  
70. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:25  
71. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:14  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:36  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:37  
74. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 28:53  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:03  
76. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:06  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:09  
78. Alien Sweden IKHP 31:09  
79. dre Belgium trol 31:51  
80. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 32:41  
81. françoisjoly France TAD 33:26  
82. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 34:50  
83. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 35:15  
84. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 35:28  
85. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 37:30  
86. mjh Australia PO-A 37:32  
87. Full Fart Sweden SNO 39:35  
88. barbichou France LIFCO 41:08  
89. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:40  
90. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 44:45  
91. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 46:30  
92. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:39  
93. Øyvind Løken Norway OK Moss 48:36  
94. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 52:30  *****
95. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 60:02  
96. Powen Sweden OK Löftan 62:45  
97. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 63:35  
gab France vhso dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Kris Jones Wales SBOC dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
user name Djibouti orienteering club dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
taotao Finland If Brahe dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC dnf  
Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
bill_l United States SLOC dnf