Catching Features

asd

Open:06:00 Jan 12 2008
Close:06:00 Jan 18 2008
Map:/Herama2/events/Herama2/day1/New.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

134 official (+25 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:00  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:06  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:10  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:14  
5. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:15  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:54  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:03  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:07  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:16  
9. Thorne Finland JRV 29:16  
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 29:16  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:17  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:18  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:27  
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:30  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:38  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:42  
18. pette Finland Kangasala SK 29:43  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 29:51  *****
20. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:56  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:59  *****
22. Steffo Sweden IKHP 30:22  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:25  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:31  
25. Aakoo Finland 30:33  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:40  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:46  
28. Julien_ France COTS 30:56  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:57  
30. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 31:04  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:38  
32. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 32:00  
33. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 32:37  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:38  
35. Ben Sand France viking 32:42  
36. Hallmen Sweden OL4 32:43  
37. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:48  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:51  
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 32:52  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:01  
41. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 33:02  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:06  *****
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 33:08  *****
44. Axwell Sweden O^2 33:23  
45. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 33:25  
46. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 33:31  
47. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 33:33  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 33:40  
49. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:45  
50. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 33:52  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 33:58  
52. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 34:04  
53. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:30  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:31  *****
55. françoisjoly France TAD 34:36  
56. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 34:40  
57. sas Norway n/a 34:49  *****
58. samivirta Finland MS Parma 34:54  
59. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:11  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:26  
61. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:47  
62. Estefano Spain Luiazo 36:01  
63. Kripaps Latvia Riga 36:26  
64. m-a Norway kil 36:35  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 36:44  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:13  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:42  
68. skimber United Kingdom DVO 37:48  
69. Reka Norway NTNUI 37:54  
70. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:56  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:17  *****
72. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 38:40  
73. Masken Sweden OK Linné 38:45  
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 39:19  
75. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 39:25  
76. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 39:40  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 39:57  
78. Alien Sweden IKHP 40:17  
79. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 40:31  
80. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 40:36  *****
81. Full Fart Sweden SNO 40:46  
82. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 41:20  
83. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 41:33  
84. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 42:06  *****
85. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 42:20  
86. Örnen Sweden TOK 42:27  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:46  
88. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:58  
89. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:59  *****
90. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 43:19  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:32  
92. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:46  *****
93. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 44:44  
94. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 45:09  
95. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 46:52  
96. rw Czech Republic ostrava 47:17  
97. bshields Canada CSU 47:35  
98. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 48:02  
99. dre Belgium trol 48:42  
100. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 48:46  
101. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 50:13  
102. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 50:25  
103. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 51:00  
104. mob Canada TOC 51:07  
105. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 52:28  *****
106. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 52:43  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:47  
108. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 53:45  
109. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:42  
110. Brzi Slovenia OKB 57:12  
111. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 57:56  
112. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 60:53  
113. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 67:33  
114. Jadir Brazil COC 68:47  
115. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 71:30  
116. mjh Australia PO-A 80:12  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf