Catching Features

CFOcad

Open:16:00 Oct 10 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 17 2006
Map:/cfocad/events/cfocad/day1/Course0.course
Created by:biggins
Description:Somebody had to be the first to upload this map... Just testing.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

114 official (+27 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:58  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:03  *****
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:08  
4. ms Norway HMKG 13:12  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:14  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:15  *****
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:16  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:19  
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:20  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:21  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:25  
12. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:27  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
13. mb Norway FSK 13:28  
15. Jones Italy TST 13:30  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:34  *****
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:36  
18. henke b Sweden Kils OK 13:37  
19. nilsen Norway Fart OK 13:39  
19. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:39  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:40  
22. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:43  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:45  
23. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 13:45  
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:46  
26. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:47  
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:48  *****
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:48  
29. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:50  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 13:51  
31. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 13:52  
32. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:54  
33. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 13:55  
34. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:56  
35. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:57  
35. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 13:57  
37. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:58  
38. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:59  
39. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:02  
40. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:05  
41. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:07  *****
41. Felfri Columbia 14:07  
43. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:10  
43. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:10  *****
43. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:10  
46. kajari Finland 14:11  
47. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:13  *****
48. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:14  
49. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:17  
50. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:20  *****
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:22  *****
52. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:23  
53. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 14:24  
54. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:25  
55. Pim France HVO 14:26  
56. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:29  
57. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:30  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:30  
59. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:32  
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:34  
61. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:35  
62. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:43  *****
63. samivirta Finland MS Parma 14:44  
64. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:45  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:47  
66. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:49  
66. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:49  
68. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 14:50  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 15:00  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:05  *****
71. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:09  
72. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 15:11  
73. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:12  
74. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:14  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 15:16  
76. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:19  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 15:22  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:24  *****
79. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 15:27  *****
80. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 15:31  
81. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:32  
82. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:35  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:37  
84. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:49  
85. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 15:55  
86. jeb France VSO 16:01  
87. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:03  
88. Bibilion France Lyon 16:07  
89. pk Scotland ESOC 16:20  
90. Olga Finland OuTa 16:26  *****
90. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:26  
92. Suleng Norway Fart OK 17:08  
93. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:10  
94. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:13  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:15  
96. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 17:16  
97. bshields Canada CSU 18:59  
98. flx Netherlands MINOR 19:25  
99. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 19:29  
100. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:02  
101. peterle Germany Semper O 21:15  
102. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:30  
103. Mitsku Finland 21:32  *****
104. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 22:45  
105. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 23:09  
106. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 26:10  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf