Catching Features

(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2008
Map:/Haukilampi Ski O/events/Haukilampi Ski O/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map. New conversion. The only way to practice ski O in southern Finland just now.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

126 official (+15 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:17  
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:40  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:45  *****
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:57  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 30:02  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:03  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:17  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:21  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:24  
10. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 30:27  
11. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:31  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:36  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:43  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:44  *****
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:45  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:46  *****
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 30:51  
18. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 30:52  
19. lynxet France GO78 30:59  
20. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 31:08  *****
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:09  
22. Aakoo Finland 31:28  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:51  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 31:55  
25. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:59  *****
26. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 32:03  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:04  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:10  
29. Sami Norway Freidig 32:15  
30. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:19  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:20  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:37  
33. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 32:40  
34. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:42  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:48  
36. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 33:08  
37. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 33:30  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:48  
39. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:49  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 34:01  
41. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:09  
42. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 34:10  
43. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 34:12  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:22  
45. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 34:23  
46. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 34:25  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 34:25  
48. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 34:41  
49. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 34:46  
50. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 34:53  
51. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 35:01  
52. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:19  
53. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 35:21  
54. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 35:29  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 35:34  
56. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:36  
57. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:43  
58. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 35:54  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:16  
60. hea Sweden VBOL 36:21  
61. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 36:22  *****
62. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 36:26  
63. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 36:38  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 36:47  *****
65. jeb France VSO 36:52  
66. skimber United Kingdom DVO 37:01  
67. Kripaps Latvia Riga 37:07  
68. Ally Israel Temp OK 37:21  
69. veearts Falkland Islands SR 37:24  
70. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 37:32  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:34  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:41  
73. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 37:52  
74. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:55  
75. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 37:56  
76. nilmag Sweden LOK 38:38  
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:57  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 39:13  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:08  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:26  *****
81. dre Belgium trol 42:30  
82. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 42:42  
83. rw Czech Republic ostrava 43:55  
84. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 44:22  
85. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 45:58  
86. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 47:41  
87. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 47:43  
88. rogga Sweden polisens if 48:39  
89. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 49:46  
90. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 56:16  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:57  
92. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 66:09  
93. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 74:27  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 82:59  
95. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 84:31  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf