Catching Features

[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1

Open:05:00 Sep 01 2008
Close:05:00 Sep 16 2008
Map:/Piter_2/events/Piter_2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:This map is from S.Peterburg region. White forest. H~2,5m, speed +2. There is a butterfly. WT about 17'. Good luck)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

178 official (+46 reruns) 24 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:08  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:09  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:09  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:09  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:12  
7. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 17:17  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:20  
9. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:21  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:21  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:21  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:27  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:28  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:29  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:45  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:47  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:48  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:49  
19. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:50  
20. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:52  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:56  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:00  
23. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:02  
23. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:02  
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:03  
26. Julien_ France COTS 18:04  *****
27. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 18:06  
28. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:07  *****
28. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:07  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:08  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:08  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:12  *****
32. Michol Libya 18:12  
34. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:14  
35. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:15  *****
36. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:17  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 18:17  
38. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:18  
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:20  
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:21  
41. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:24  *****
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:25  
42. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:25  
44. sas Norway n/a 18:30  *****
45. Daniels Sweden OL4 18:32  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:32  *****
47. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:34  
48. Aakoo Finland 18:36  
49. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 18:37  
49. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:37  
51. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:38  
52. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:40  
53. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:42  
54. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:48  
55. Nichka Albania 18:49  
56. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:51  
56. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:51  
58. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:52  
59. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:54  *****
60. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:57  
61. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:58  
62. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:02  
62. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 19:02  
62. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:02  
65. too fast! France theteam 19:07  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 19:13  
67. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:15  *****
68. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:17  
69. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:29  
70. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:30  *****
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:31  
72. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:35  
73. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:41  
74. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:42  *****
74. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:42  *****
76. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:43  
77. Thorne Finland JRV 19:44  *****
78. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:46  
79. William Sweden Saik 19:59  
80. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 20:06  
81. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:08  
82. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:11  
83. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:17  
84. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:18  
85. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 20:19  
86. gab France vhso 20:23  
87. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:26  
88. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:44  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:48  
90. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:55  
91. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:08  
92. jeb France VSO 21:11  
93. smed Kenya . 21:13  
94. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:21  
95. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:23  
96. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:27  
97. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 21:33  
98. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:46  *****
99. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 21:56  
100. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:08  
101. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 22:14  *****
102. ricardo Italy marathon 22:17  
103. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 22:27  
104. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 22:29  
105. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:44  *****
106. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:46  
107. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 22:57  
108. gvtoukc France TSN 23:06  *****
109. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 23:16  
110. Bibilion France Lyon 23:22  *****
111. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:02  *****
112. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:04  
113. MH Denmark NTNUI 24:06  
114. dre Belgium trol 24:13  
115. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:15  
116. Pioter Poland UNTS 24:32  
117. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 24:53  
118. wejo Sweden Småland 25:13  
119. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 25:26  
120. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 25:30  *****
121. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:45  
122. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 25:58  
123. Slowfox Sweden 26:06  
124. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:14  
125. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:15  
126. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 26:34  
127. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:35  
128. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 27:00  
129. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 27:34  
130. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:46  *****
131. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 27:47  
132. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:09  
133. jm France Bigorientation 6503 28:13  *****
134. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:22  *****
135. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:45  
136. querem France orientalp 28:54  
137. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 29:03  
138. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:08  
139. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:16  
140. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:31  *****
141. Remitz European Union OK Orinto 29:38  
142. Matt Whipple England SOC 30:09  
143. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:34  *****
144. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 31:12  
145. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:47  
146. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 32:00  
147. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:21  
148. greenbob Scotland Clyde 32:31  
149. bminot France alco 33:12  *****
150. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 33:45  
151. Albert Czech Republic VLI 36:54  
152. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 38:45  *****
153. Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil 39:02  
154. MishaMatveev United States QOC 39:03  
155. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 39:53  
156. Niclas Sweden JOK 40:32  
157. TAGP99 Israel mules 41:09  
158. mjh Australia PO-A 42:54  
159. freddyg Togo guy 43:53  
piel France ACA dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
I.Kalashnik Ukraine dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf