Catching Features

Ocad Series [2]

Open:08:00 Mar 06 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 13 2008
Map:/Rocad 2/events/Rocad 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:quite an easy map, once again the winning time is around 7:00.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

129 official (+27 reruns) 6 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:41  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:42  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:43  
3. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:43  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:44  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:44  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:45  
7. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:45  
9. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:46  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:46  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:47  
11. Aakoo Finland 7:47  
11. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:47  
11. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 7:47  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:48  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:48  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:48  *****
18. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 7:49  
18. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 7:49  
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:50  
20. sas Norway n/a 7:50  *****
20. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:50  *****
23. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 7:51  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 7:51  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:51  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:52  
26. Reka Norway NTNUI 7:52  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:52  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:53  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:53  
29. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:53  
29. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:53  
29. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:53  
34. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:54  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 7:54  
34. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 7:54  
34. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 7:54  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:55  
39. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:56  
40. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:58  
40. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 7:58  
42. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:59  
43. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:00  
43. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:00  
43. Tom Italy NTNUI 8:00  
43. Örnen Sweden TOK 8:00  
47. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:01  
47. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 8:01  
47. Alex Massey Australia NCN 8:01  
50. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:02  
50. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:02  
50. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 8:02  
53. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:03  
53. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:03  
53. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:03  
56. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 8:04  
56. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:04  
58. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:05  
59. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:07  
60. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 8:09  
60. Champ Scotland Bsk 8:09  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 8:09  
63. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 8:10  
64. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 8:11  
65. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 8:12  
66. Ben Sand France viking 8:13  
66. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 8:13  
66. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 8:13  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:13  
70. jeb France VSO 8:16  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:16  
72. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 8:18  
72. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:18  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:19  
75. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:21  
76. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:22  
76. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 8:22  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:23  
79. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:25  
79. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:25  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:25  
82. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 8:29  
83. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:31  
83. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 8:31  
83. color Switzerland converter 8:31  
86. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 8:32  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:33  
87. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 8:33  
87. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:33  
90. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 8:38  
91. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 8:43  
92. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 8:44  
93. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:46  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 8:49  
95. olive France esat 8:51  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:55  *****
97. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 9:00  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:02  
99. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:03  
100. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 9:04  
101. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 9:14  
102. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 9:16  
103. gab France vhso 9:30  
104. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 9:32  
105. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 9:33  
106. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:41  
107. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:45  
108. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 9:58  
109. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 9:59  
110. AR Sweden IKHP 10:04  
111. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:18  
112. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 10:22  
113. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:28  
114. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:37  
115. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 11:06  
116. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 11:17  
117. AlanP France Annecy SO 11:38  
118. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 12:39  
119. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:46  
120. Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten 13:06  
121. Mitsku Finland 13:15  
122. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 13:30  
123. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 14:56  
124. wejo Sweden Småland 15:31  
125. ewhite United States O-Utah 16:59  
126. NicoE France COTS 17:05  
127. Newby Scotland ESO 17:25  
128. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 18:35  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf