Catching Features

[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race

Open:06:00 May 23 2007
Close:06:00 May 30 2007
Map:/88map 2365.4/events/88map 2365.4/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Vincent
Description:non hitting trees! Easy but many controls -> Highlight + the next 2
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

73 official (+5 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:14  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:17  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:33  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:35  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 22:38  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:38  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:42  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:49  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:51  
10. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:58  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:59  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:03  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:06  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:10  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:13  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:17  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:31  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:32  
19. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:38  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:39  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:40  
22. nighto France COTS 23:43  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:54  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:56  
25. Aakoo Finland 23:58  
26. sas Norway n/a 24:01  *****
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:28  
28. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 24:45  
29. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:54  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:00  
31. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:01  
32. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 25:02  *****
33. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 25:03  
34. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:11  
35. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:33  
36. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 25:44  
37. hea Sweden VBOL 25:53  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 25:54  
39. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:06  
40. Julien_ France COTS 26:11  *****
41. Blackburn Finland TP 26:12  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:15  
43. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:32  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:46  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:50  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:57  *****
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:04  
48. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:19  
49. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:55  
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:24  
51. Miikaa Finland Koovee 28:47  
52. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 29:23  
53. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:35  
54. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:43  
55. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 29:59  
56. Ben Sand France viking 30:13  
57. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 30:34  
58. segal Israel lev hasharon 31:06  
59. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 32:02  
60. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:33  
61. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 33:08  
62. dre Belgium trol 34:54  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:14  
64. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 36:04  
65. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 37:09  
66. PrescotSr United States SMOC 51:49  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf