Catching Features

ROCAD map

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2007
Close:07:00 Nov 26 2007
Map:/rocad_5nov/events/rocad_comps_1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:ROCAD map TR: 48 WT: 40-42
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

118 official (+14 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 42:54  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 43:21  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 44:07  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 44:11  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:13  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 44:27  
6. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 44:27  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 44:33  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 44:37  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 45:03  
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 45:07  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:19  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 45:24  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 45:28  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:31  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 45:34  
17. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 45:42  
18. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 45:49  
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 46:10  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 46:11  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:12  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 46:18  
23. Steffo Sweden IKHP 46:20  
24. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:27  
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:34  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 46:35  *****
27. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 46:43  
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:48  
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 46:53  
30. Julien_ France COTS 46:54  *****
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:00  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:04  
33. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 47:17  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 47:26  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 47:50  
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 47:55  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 47:57  
38. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 47:58  
39. Hallmen Sweden OL4 48:03  
40. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 48:04  
41. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 48:06  
42. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 48:16  
43. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 48:35  *****
44. Pim France HVO 48:55  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 48:59  
46. Ben Sand France viking 49:03  
47. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 49:15  
48. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 49:41  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 49:46  *****
50. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 49:51  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 50:17  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 50:26  *****
53. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 50:32  
54. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 50:51  
55. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 51:04  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:16  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 51:19  *****
58. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 51:51  
59. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 52:05  
60. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 52:15  
61. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 52:33  
62. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 53:14  
63. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:27  
64. Kripaps Latvia Riga 53:32  
65. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 53:46  
66. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 54:08  
67. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 55:06  
68. m-a Norway kil 55:10  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 56:06  
70. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 56:34  
71. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 57:21  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 57:22  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:03  
74. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:28  
75. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 60:16  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 60:24  
77. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 61:32  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 61:54  
79. dre Belgium trol 67:13  
80. rogga Sweden polisens if 69:12  
81. Alien Sweden IKHP 74:46  
82. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 77:30  
83. mjh Australia PO-A 78:48  
84. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 81:47  
85. taotao Finland If Brahe 82:19  
86. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 85:41  
87. Ruslan1 Ukraine 97:07  
88. toby.h.ferguson England baoc 115:17  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC dnf