Catching Features

7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2

Open:08:00 Apr 19 2008
Close:08:00 May 01 2008
Map:/Montiggl 02/events/Montiggl 02/day1/Course100.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Stage 2 4.8km
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

123 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:02  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 39:05  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 39:59  *****
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:08  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 40:38  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:40  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:49  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 41:29  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:41  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 42:03  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:10  *****
12. Thorne Finland JRV 42:20  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:23  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:38  *****
15. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 43:06  
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 43:06  
17. Julien_ France COTS 43:07  *****
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 43:13  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 43:14  
20. ittam Sweden IKHP 43:26  
21. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 43:37  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:51  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 43:54  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 44:08  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 44:13  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 44:16  
27. Aakoo Finland 44:20  
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 44:23  *****
29. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:17  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 45:22  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 45:27  
32. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 46:21  
33. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 46:42  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 46:53  
35. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 46:54  
36. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 48:02  *****
37. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 48:05  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 48:14  
39. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 48:24  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 48:31  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 48:45  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:56  
43. zogge Guadeloupe 49:30  
44. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:38  *****
45. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 51:58  
46. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 52:21  *****
47. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 52:30  *****
48. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 52:33  
49. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 52:38  
50. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 53:50  
51. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 54:44  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 54:50  *****
53. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 54:56  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:07  
55. ewhite United States O-Utah 55:27  
56. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 55:31  
57. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 55:37  
58. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 56:02  
59. Kripaps Latvia Riga 56:15  
60. Ben Sand France viking 57:04  
61. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 58:06  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:28  *****
63. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 58:43  
64. manuel Spain ALCON 59:50  
65. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 60:41  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 61:02  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:27  
68. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 62:07  
69. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 64:53  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 66:02  *****
71. Slavka Ukraine 66:36  
72. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 67:06  
73. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 68:14  
74. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 70:03  
75. Doogi111 France VASCO 70:31  
76. Matt Whipple England SOC 79:13  
77. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 80:54  
78. mjh Australia PO-A 81:16  
79. colby United States ptoc 86:33  
80. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 88:08  
81. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 92:57  
82. Albert Czech Republic VLI 99:09  
83. rogga Sweden polisens if 106:38  
84. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 108:39  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  *****
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
aa Zimbabwe bb dnf