Catching Features

Medeldistans...

Open:08:00 Dec 05 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2006
Map:/rnd-07ox0sg0sgcsnm7irg8a8lho6d51769fot9xb3/events/Rehoboth/day1/medeldisnats.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:flat..fast..quite easy
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

97 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:16  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:21  
3. enis Sweden Gävle OK 16:25  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:38  
5. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:40  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:41  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:42  
8. mike denver Costa Rica 16:47  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:48  *****
10. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:57  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:11  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:12  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:22  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:27  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:29  
15. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 17:29  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:37  
17. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:37  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:46  
20. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:51  
21. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:55  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 17:55  
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:59  
23. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:59  
25. wagner Norway KSOL 18:04  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:07  
26. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:07  
28. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 18:10  
29. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:11  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:11  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:13  
32. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:17  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:22  
34. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:30  
35. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:31  
36. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:34  
37. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:38  
38. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:44  
39. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:47  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:53  
40. olive France esat 18:53  
42. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:58  
42. Pim France HVO 18:58  
44. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:00  
45. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:04  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:09  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:09  
48. hea Sweden VBOL 19:36  
49. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:50  
50. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:53  
51. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:59  
51. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:59  
53. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 20:03  
54. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:06  
55. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:10  
56. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 20:37  
57. Michol Libya 20:57  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 20:57  
59. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 21:04  
60. Genar D Belgium TROL 21:15  
61. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 21:47  
62. Brecher1 Germany BTG 21:54  
63. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:07  
64. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 22:08  
65. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 22:11  
66. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 22:38  
67. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 22:55  
68. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 23:09  
68. barbichou France LIFCO 23:09  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:23  *****
71. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:47  
72. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:17  
73. Bibilion France Lyon 25:27  
74. Maik Finland PR 25:29  
75. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 30:02  
76. Dan Byström Sweden OK Virdarna 30:37  
77. anndav United States COC 31:25  
78. veiviseren Norway Varegg 33:22  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:53  
80. stockholm Belgium 41:34  
81. Konrad Sweden OK Älgen 59:00  
gristwood United Kingdom EWOK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf