Catching Features

[RANDOM] Long Middle

Open:08:00 May 12 2008
Close:08:00 May 22 2008
Map:/rnd-1cns0sg0sggogorrrr005krr000000rrrrb400/events/Old skool/day1/Comp 2.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:New course on an old random from PK. Quite fun I think but not very exiting. [RANDOM] Haters dont run, [RANDOM] player, Enjoy and GL.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

96 official (+19 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 50:47  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 51:34  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:40  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 51:48  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 52:01  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 52:18  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 53:31  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 54:36  *****
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 55:38  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 56:00  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 56:54  *****
12. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 58:10  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 58:31  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 58:39  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 58:41  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 58:42  
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:44  *****
18. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 59:22  *****
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:39  *****
20. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 60:16  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 61:00  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 61:13  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 63:02  
24. Julien_ France COTS 63:05  *****
25. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 63:18  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 63:35  
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 64:12  *****
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 65:25  
29. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 67:45  
30. ittam Sweden IKHP 68:24  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 69:32  
32. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 69:58  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 71:31  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 75:06  *****
35. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 75:28  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 77:50  
37. Ben Sand France viking 78:32  
38. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 79:57  
39. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 81:29  
40. ewhite United States O-Utah 81:30  
41. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 85:13  
42. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 85:54  
43. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 89:22  
44. sten Sweden OK Roxen 92:48  
45. Nichka Albania 93:39  
46. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 99:18  *****
47. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 102:59  
48. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 109:27  
49. Tof France Annecy SO 110:00  
50. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 136:06  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf