Catching Features

A-tour 16

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_16/events/Archidona_16/day1/Long.course
Created by:Pale
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

50 official (+6 reruns) 9 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:16  *****
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 34:05  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:30  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:36  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 35:06  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:09  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 35:14  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:19  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 35:23  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:33  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 36:21  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 36:25  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:25  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:31  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:38  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:39  
17. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 36:41  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 36:51  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 36:58  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:03  *****
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:23  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 37:29  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:32  *****
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 37:44  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:48  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:32  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 39:08  *****
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:24  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 39:46  
30. Mat6911 France LRACO 40:06  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:35  
32. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 40:40  
33. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:20  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:56  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:33  
36. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 43:18  
37. Løpe Norway Mook 44:28  
38. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 46:54  
39. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 47:07  
40. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 54:45  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 56:55  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf