Catching Features

The cup 6

Open:06:00 Oct 02 2017
Close:05:45 Oct 19 2017
Map:/Trimdas/events/Trimdas/day1/CF6.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Another map. If you beat time of 29 min, you can consider yourself a winner (except if someone beats you, then dont consider yourself a winner, as it will look weird).
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

72 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:52  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:19  
3. jean France VSO 29:23  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 29:39  *****
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:58  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:00  *****
7. Rom France VSO 30:17  *****
7. color Switzerland converter 30:17  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:35  
10. B2OBK France KLS 30:41  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:42  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 30:46  *****
13. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 30:52  
14. teme Finland IkNV 30:57  
15. Ben Sand France viking 31:17  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:45  
17. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:46  
18. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 33:40  
19. jeb France VSO 33:53  
20. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:54  
21. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 33:57  
22. WST New Zealand HBOC 34:01  
23. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 34:12  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:26  *****
25. Trying Sweden 34:28  
26. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 34:45  *****
27. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:46  
28. SERG Russian Federation 35:07  
29. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 35:08  
30. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:31  *****
31. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:04  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:23  *****
33. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:49  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:14  *****
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:43  *****
36. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 37:50  *****
37. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 38:20  *****
38. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:49  
39. Mad Moose France TAF 38:55  *****
40. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:12  
40. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:12  *****
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:29  
43. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 39:55  
44. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 40:15  
45. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 40:52  
46. John Wick European Union Killers 42:50  
47. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 43:48  
48. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 45:06  
49. billd United States wcoc 46:45  
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:21  
51. ur Germany Berlin 49:53  
52. honzau United States SDO 51:02  
53. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 51:41  
54. Nivut Israel TAO 53:30  
55. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 53:39  
56. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 56:17  
57. HV Finland TP 59:08  *****
58. Duke Lo Sweden MOK 61:12  
59. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 64:41  
60. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 73:05  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:38  
62. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 87:00  *****
63. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 91:11  
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 94:34  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf