Catching Features

5-Days-Germany/Day5

Open:08:00 May 09 2007
Close:08:00 May 14 2007
Map:/Deutschland/events/5 Tage OL Deutschland/day5/Course0.course
Created by:Jakob Schach
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

74 official (+10 reruns) 2 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 6:26  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:30  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:35  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:37  
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:38  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:40  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:42  
7. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:42  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:43  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:43  
11. hermon Zaire - 6:44  
12. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 6:51  
13. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 6:53  
13. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 6:53  
15. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 6:54  
16. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 6:55  
17. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:56  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:57  
18. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 6:57  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:58  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:59  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:03  
22. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:03  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:06  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:07  
26. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:13  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:16  
28. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 7:17  
29. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 7:23  
30. jeb France VSO 7:25  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:25  
32. olive France esat 7:26  
33. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 7:27  
34. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:28  
35. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 7:31  
36. Tof France Annecy SO 7:36  
37. segal Israel lev hasharon 7:38  
38. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:43  
39. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 7:47  
40. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 7:48  
41. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 7:49  
42. bzou France Dijon 7:52  
43. dre Belgium trol 7:53  
44. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 7:55  
45. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 7:57  
46. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 8:02  
47. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 8:06  
48. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 8:15  
49. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:16  
50. juju France csmr 8:38  
50. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 8:38  
52. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:52  
53. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:09  
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:30  
55. moho Germany ESV-DD 9:32  
56. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 9:35  
57. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:59  
58. matteo Sweden ok enen 10:07  
59. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 10:28  
60. TScharp Sweden OIS 10:54  
61. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 12:27  
62. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:34  
63. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 14:06  
64. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 16:52  
65. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 20:53  *****
66. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 34:56  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
moschu Germany chemnitz dnf  
Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf