Catching Features

[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2

Open:07:00 Mar 19 2009
Close:16:45 Mar 29 2009
Map:/[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2/events/[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2/day1/Night.course
Created by:anderfo
Description:5.3km night race! Some important changes from the previous versions; there are no summer paths on the map, it is much slower outside the tracks, and all controls are in the track. Thanks for all comments! :) Cheers, anderfo
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

97 official (+9 reruns) 13 comments

1. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 44:48  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 45:26  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:51  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 47:03  
5. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 47:22  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 47:30  
7. Aakoo Finland 48:11  
8. sone Sweden Näset 48:22  
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 49:05  
10. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 49:18  
11. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 49:45  
12. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 49:50  
13. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 50:00  
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 50:44  
15. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 50:54  *****
16. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 51:12  *****
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 51:37  
18. Axwell Sweden O^2 51:41  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 51:52  
20. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 52:08  
21. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 52:18  
22. Ben Sand France viking 52:35  
23. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 52:47  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 54:04  
25. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 54:25  *****
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:33  
27. Forney New Zealand PAPO 55:26  *****
28. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 56:16  
29. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 56:30  *****
30. Alex Massey Australia NCN 56:39  
31. SV Finland VaHa 56:48  *****
32. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 57:17  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 57:38  *****
34. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 57:39  *****
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 58:14  *****
36. smed Kenya . 59:42  
37. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 59:52  *****
38. gvtoukc France TSN 59:55  *****
39. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 60:30  
40. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 63:18  
41. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 64:48  *****
42. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 66:01  
43. LTteam Argentina OHV 66:28  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 66:51  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:06  
46. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 67:52  
47. honzau United States SDO 68:15  *****
48. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 72:23  
49. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 73:37  
50. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 76:53  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 79:19  
52. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 80:52  *****
53. ewhite United States O-Utah 84:43  
54. Linus Sweden 87:05  
55. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 93:15  *****
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 105:13  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
powidman Sweden ymer dnf  
Sten Säker Sweden Stenmurens OK dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
CF_Runner Norway Fossum IF dnf  *****
Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK dnf  
Matte 15 Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf