Catching Features

Vester Torup, Short

Open:07:00 Jan 13 2007
Close:07:00 Jan 23 2007
Map:/Vester Torup 2/events/Vester Torup 2/day1/Vester Torup, Short.course
Created by:Rico
Description:Another part of the danish terrain Vester Torup. Non-hitting trees.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

196 official (+54 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:25  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:28  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:29  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:30  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:32  *****
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:44  *****
7. mike denver Costa Rica 12:47  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:52  
8. Jones Italy TST 12:52  
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:53  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:53  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:54  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:56  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:01  *****
14. lucasbasset France JOG 13:01  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:02  
17. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:03  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:04  
19. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:05  *****
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:07  
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:14  *****
22. Thorne Finland JRV 13:17  
22. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:17  
22. Julien_ France COTS 13:17  
25. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:18  *****
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:18  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:22  
28. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:24  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:25  *****
30. Blackburn Finland TP 13:26  
31. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 13:35  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:37  
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:40  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:41  *****
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:42  
36. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:44  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:46  
38. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:47  
39. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 13:49  
40. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:51  
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:56  
42. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 13:57  
43. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:59  
44. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:02  *****
45. offa Sweden Tuna 14:07  *****
46. julien France coatarmor 29 14:14  
46. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 14:14  
46. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:14  
49. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:15  
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:19  
51. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:22  
52. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:27  *****
52. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:27  
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:27  
55. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 14:28  
56. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:34  
57. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:45  
57. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 14:45  
59. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:50  
60. ricardo Italy marathon 14:53  
61. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:55  
62. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:58  
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:59  
63. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:59  
65. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:00  
66. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:06  
67. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:16  
68. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:22  
69. too fast! France theteam 15:27  
70. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:28  
71. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:31  
72. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:46  
73. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:48  *****
74. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:54  
75. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:55  *****
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:56  *****
77. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:02  
78. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 16:04  
79. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 16:08  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:13  *****
81. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 16:15  
82. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 16:19  
83. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:42  
84. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 16:46  *****
85. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
86. Pantse Finland YP 17:07  
86. samivirta Finland MS Parma 17:07  
88. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:23  
88. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:23  
90. lynxet France GO78 17:34  
91. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:37  
92. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:51  
93. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 17:58  
94. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:59  
95. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 18:07  
96. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:30  
97. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 18:37  
98. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 19:16  
99. gab France vhso 19:38  
100. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 19:53  
101. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 19:56  
102. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 20:08  
102. Mchal21 France dijon 20:08  
104. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:12  
105. agustincb Spain Calasparra 20:32  
105. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:32  
107. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 20:35  
108. JDP United States QOC 20:36  
109. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:42  
110. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:50  
111. wagner Norway KSOL 20:57  
112. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:11  
113. bzou France Dijon 21:26  
114. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:32  *****
115. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:39  
116. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 22:44  
117. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 23:06  
118. hea Sweden VBOL 23:18  
119. roger France marco 23:51  
120. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:53  
120. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:53  
122. skimber United Kingdom DVO 23:55  
123. kajari Finland 24:04  
124. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 24:16  
125. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:28  
126. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:44  
127. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:45  
128. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:05  
129. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 25:07  
130. bart v Belgium Omega 25:18  
131. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 27:00  
132. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:00  
133. AlanP France Annecy SO 28:16  
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:09  
135. TottaNN Sweden tgok 29:22  
136. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 30:53  
137. EBuckley United States SLOC 32:01  
138. meike Germany OC Schwaben 32:17  
139. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 34:34  
140. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 36:23  
141. Kripaps Latvia Riga 38:11  
142. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:47  
143. freddyg Togo guy 40:46  
144. TR Finland RaLu 46:22  
145. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 48:08  
146. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 49:59  
147. tichym Czech Republic tjh 58:27  
148. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 78:43  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
tuuse59 Finland TuuSe dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Xtof Belgium ASUB Orientation dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
uschi Germany Spaßvogel dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
camille France GO 78 dnf  
Benoit France GO 78 dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nick Walker England Wrekin Orienteers dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samir Iran OL Teheran dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf