Catching Features

Night orienteering!!!

Open:08:00 Oct 20 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 27 2007
Map:/australia/events/australia/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:night orienteering!! There is a lot of stones in the terrain.. Good luck:D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

138 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:14  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:34  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:40  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:50  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:03  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:07  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:17  
8. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:23  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:24  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:24  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:28  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:29  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:32  
14. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:37  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:40  
16. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:42  *****
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:42  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:43  
19. Michol Libya 16:44  
20. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:45  
21. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:48  
22. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 16:51  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:52  
23. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:52  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:55  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:56  
27. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:00  
28. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:03  
29. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:04  
30. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:05  
31. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:08  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:10  
33. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:13  *****
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:15  
34. Aakoo Finland 17:15  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:20  
37. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:25  
38. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 17:30  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:31  
40. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:39  
40. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:39  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:40  
42. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:40  
44. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:41  
45. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:44  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 17:44  
47. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:47  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:50  
49. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:57  *****
50. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:58  
51. hea Sweden VBOL 17:59  
52. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 18:00  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:04  
54. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:05  
55. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:07  
55. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 18:07  
55. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:07  
58. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:16  
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:18  
60. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:32  
61. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:34  
62. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:58  
63. Blackburn Finland TP 19:10  
64. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 19:11  
65. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:13  
66. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 19:14  
66. olive France esat 19:14  
68. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 19:22  
69. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:28  
70. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:30  
71. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:40  
72. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 19:52  
73. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:56  
74. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:04  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 20:16  
76. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:21  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:25  
78. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 20:29  
79. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:37  
80. kent agent Libya 20:40  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:43  
82. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:53  
83. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:56  
84. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:26  
85. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:32  
86. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 21:37  
87. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:51  
88. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:24  
89. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:29  
90. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:42  
91. Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK 23:01  
92. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:58  
93. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:26  
94. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 24:31  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:45  
96. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:44  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:59  
98. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 26:21  
99. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 26:49  
100. repower Switzerland - 26:55  
101. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:25  *****
102. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 28:28  
103. dre Belgium trol 29:18  
104. wejo Sweden Småland 30:48  
105. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:56  
106. Full Fart Sweden SNO 32:03  
107. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 35:59  
108. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 36:22  
109. Mikan Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 38:01  
110. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 40:50  
111. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 42:54  
112. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 45:01  
113. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 45:13  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  *****
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
påven Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
Carlos Henrique Brazil COVILLE dnf