Catching Features

Ravinen

Open:08:00 Aug 19 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2007
Map:/ravinen/events/ravinen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:WT: 7 min??
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

151 official (+30 reruns) 5 comments

1. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:20  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:21  
3. Vairus Latvia Riga 12:29  *****
4. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:30  
5. Aakoo Finland 12:40  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:47  *****
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:48  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:55  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:08  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:13  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:19  
12. Thorne Finland JRV 13:23  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:30  
14. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:38  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:40  *****
16. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 13:42  
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:44  
18. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 13:45  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:45  *****
20. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 13:53  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:57  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:59  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:03  
24. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:07  
25. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:15  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:20  
27. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:30  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:32  
29. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:33  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:34  *****
31. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:35  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:41  
33. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:44  
34. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:45  
34. repower Switzerland - 14:45  
34. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 14:45  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:47  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:55  
39. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:58  
39. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:58  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 15:00  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:01  
43. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 15:04  
44. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 15:05  
45. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:13  
46. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 15:28  
47. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:30  
48. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 15:31  
49. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 15:34  
50. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:37  
51. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:38  
52. segal Israel lev hasharon 15:41  
53. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:46  
54. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 15:49  *****
55. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:53  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:55  
57. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:00  
58. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:04  
59. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 16:05  
60. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:07  
61. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:08  
62. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:13  
63. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:15  
64. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 16:17  
65. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:18  
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:21  
67. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:25  *****
68. Ben Sand France viking 16:28  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:29  
70. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:30  
71. dre Belgium trol 16:42  
72. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 16:47  
73. Pim France HVO 16:52  
74. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:09  
75. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 17:17  
76. olive France esat 17:19  
77. jeb France VSO 17:22  
78. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 17:29  
79. gab France vhso 17:41  
80. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 17:42  
81. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 18:16  
82. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:20  
82. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 18:20  
84. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:34  
85. Tof France Annecy SO 18:40  
86. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 18:41  
87. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:45  
87. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 18:45  
89. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:47  
90. Mitsku Finland 19:06  
91. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:08  
92. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 19:09  
93. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:21  
94. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 19:51  
95. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:04  
96. Jadir Brazil COC 20:11  
97. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:24  
97. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 20:24  
97. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:24  
100. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:34  
101. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:43  
102. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:02  
103. påven Sweden OK Linné 21:13  
104. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 21:37  
105. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:40  
106. mr_teal Italy tumiza 21:42  
107. stockholm Belgium 21:55  
108. integrall Israel Temp OK 22:10  
109. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 22:21  
110. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:43  
111. manuel Spain ALCON 24:12  
112. MoutainBottle British Indian Ocean Territory 25:24  
113. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 25:50  
114. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 27:11  
115. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 27:57  
116. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 27:59  
117. ruth forrest Great Britain swerve 28:13  
118. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 28:18  
119. Wetheral England Ebor 28:43  
120. spurt Sweden rbk 29:29  
121. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 31:49  
122. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 33:54  
123. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 35:02  
124. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 35:31  
125. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 35:49  
126. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 37:26  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:41  
128. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 40:54  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Squidie Australia YA dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
andan Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
gelson Brazil coga dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf