Catching Features

Qual 5 - Labyrinth

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2007
Close:07:45 Jan 19 2007
Map:/Lab1/events/Lab1/day1/Qual 5.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:Last chance to be in the final ! You know how it is, so push yourself at the max !
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

64 official (+8 reruns) 8 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 2:53  
2. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:01  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:05  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 3:06  
5. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 3:09  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 3:11  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:12  
7. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 3:12  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 3:13  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 3:13  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:14  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:15  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 3:15  
14. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:17  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 3:18  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 3:18  
17. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 3:25  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:28  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:28  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:36  
20. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 3:36  
22. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 3:37  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 3:40  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:00  
24. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:00  
26. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 4:02  
27. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 4:04  
28. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 4:05  
29. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:12  
30. frOls Norway OK Moss 4:15  
30. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 4:15  
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:17  
32. olive France esat 4:17  
34. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 4:20  
34. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 4:20  
36. OJ United Kingdom SYO 4:26  
37. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 4:28  
38. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:34  
39. Mchal21 France dijon 4:45  
40. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 4:52  
41. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 4:56  
42. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 5:00  
43. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:01  
43. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 5:01  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 5:02  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 5:22  
47. Michol Libya 5:25  
48. mike denver Costa Rica 5:27  
49. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 5:29  
50. Charlotte France OK Hällen 5:34  
51. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:52  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:54  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:58  
54. TottaNN Sweden tgok 6:00  
55. stockholm Belgium 6:18  
56. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 6:26  
57. bzou France Dijon 6:29  
58. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 8:52  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:07  
60. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:11  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf