Catching Features

RedYarComp - Miass (night)

Open:05:00 Apr 25 2007
Close:05:00 May 10 2007
Map:/Miass_lake_norm/events/Miass_small_forest/day3/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:coments please.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

104 official (+10 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:55  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:57  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:08  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:10  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:19  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:24  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:27  
8. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:30  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:33  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:44  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:45  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:46  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:51  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:37  *****
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:43  
16. Aakoo Finland 21:03  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:12  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:15  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:22  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:36  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:39  
22. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 21:40  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 21:55  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:26  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 22:28  *****
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:32  
27. olive France esat 22:35  
28. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 23:07  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:15  
30. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 23:56  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:04  
32. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 24:08  
33. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:10  
34. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:44  
35. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 25:13  
36. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:39  
37. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 25:58  
38. nighto France COTS 26:26  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:09  
40. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 27:29  
41. fäbu Switzerland OLV Baselland/ Leksands OK 27:45  
42. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:15  
43. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:18  
44. Mogden New Zealand North West 30:29  
45. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 30:30  *****
46. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 30:32  
47. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:36  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:02  
49. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 32:52  
50. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 32:58  
51. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:23  
52. Ben Sand France viking 35:13  
53. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 35:14  
54. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 35:40  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:53  
56. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 37:25  
57. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 39:07  
57. marief Sweden Lunds OK 39:07  
59. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 42:07  
60. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 42:38  
61. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 46:19  
62. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 46:31  
63. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 48:06  
64. Mitsku Finland 48:51  
65. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:40  
66. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 86:36  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
tiagopires Portugal .com dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trailman England Ebor dnf  
Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf