Catching Features

Milton Pond

Open:08:00 Mar 21 2007
Close:09:00 Mar 28 2007
Map:/rnd-0nej0sg0sg1x1xp0pa5abyg4kpnh00bhrrp09o/events/Milton Pond/day1/Course06.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

85 official (+9 reruns) 11 comments

1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:48  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:52  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:55  *****
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:03  
5. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:05  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:17  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:19  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:29  *****
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 26:31  
10. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 26:42  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:46  
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:55  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 26:56  *****
14. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:01  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:02  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:04  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:13  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:20  
19. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:24  
20. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:29  *****
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:33  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:35  
23. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 27:41  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:45  
25. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 27:54  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:58  
27. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 28:00  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:01  
29. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:05  
30. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:11  
31. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 28:28  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 28:28  
33. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:33  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 28:36  *****
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:39  
36. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 29:19  
37. Vince le dahut France ASQ 29:25  
38. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:37  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:37  
40. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:40  
41. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:41  
42. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:45  
43. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 29:53  
44. Segisteg Sweden 30:00  
45. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:18  
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:24  
47. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:33  
48. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 31:00  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:01  
50. sas Norway n/a 31:03  
51. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 31:09  
52. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:47  
53. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 32:47  
54. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:15  
55. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 33:29  
56. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 33:47  
57. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 34:46  
58. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 34:47  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:50  *****
60. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 35:09  
61. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 36:45  
62. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 40:58  
63. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 42:15  
64. mlyons United States ROC 43:14  
65. AlanP France Annecy SO 44:09  
66. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 46:15  
67. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 49:46  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  *****
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Luis Pereira Portugal Ind dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf