Catching Features

Geri Vakarai SW

Open:08:00 Jan 24 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 31 2013
Map:/Geri Vakarai Pietvakariai8!/events/Geri Vakarai South West/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Quick fantasy convertion
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

90 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. jean France VSO 24:04  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:09  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:17  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:17  
5. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:36  *****
5. OBT France KLS 24:36  *****
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:40  
8. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 24:44  
9. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:45  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:48  *****
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:49  *****
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:01  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:04  
14. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:07  *****
15. nh New Zealand WOC 25:08  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 25:09  
17. color Switzerland converter 25:10  
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:22  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:22  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:23  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:26  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:27  
23. R.S Italy 25:30  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:31  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:33  
26. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:34  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:36  
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:50  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:53  *****
31. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:59  
32. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:00  
33. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:08  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:17  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:22  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:33  
37. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 26:34  
38. Ben Sand France viking 26:47  
39. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:50  
40. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 26:53  
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:56  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:59  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:02  
44. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:07  
45. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 27:08  
46. jeb France VSO 27:11  *****
47. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 27:14  
48. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:17  *****
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:23  *****
50. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 27:30  
51. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 27:35  *****
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:51  
53. BeN'O France COCS 28:02  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:08  *****
55. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 28:12  
56. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 28:19  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:20  
58. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:27  
59. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:40  
60. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 29:10  
61. runit Canada GHO 29:23  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:35  
63. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 29:41  
64. faure gwenael France VSO 30:16  *****
65. Trying Sweden 30:19  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:43  
67. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 31:02  *****
68. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 31:43  
69. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 31:44  
70. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 32:16  
71. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:22  
72. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 33:01  
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 33:54  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:55  *****
75. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 34:59  
76. Linus Sweden 35:18  *****
77. muni Switzerland SKOG 36:30  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 37:42  
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:50  
80. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:12  
81. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:03  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:28  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 57:46  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf