Catching Features

Whos the fastest runner?

Open:08:00 Sep 28 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 05 2008
Map:/FASTEST MAP!/events/FASTEST MAP!/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Who is the fastest? Take controls at side and not head on!!! How many people will achieve the best possible time???
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

184 official (+81 reruns) 8 comments

1. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 6:22  
1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 6:22  
1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:22  
1. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 6:22  *****
1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:22  
1. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:22  
1. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:22  
1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:22  
1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 6:22  
1. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:22  
1. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 6:22  
1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:22  
1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 6:22  
1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 6:22  *****
1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:22  
1. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 6:22  
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:22  
1. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:22  
1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:22  
1. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:22  
1. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 6:22  
1. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 6:22  
1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:22  
1. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:22  
1. Blackburn Finland TP 6:22  
1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 6:22  
1. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 6:22  
1. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 6:22  
1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 6:22  
1. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:22  
1. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:22  
1. Thorne Finland JRV 6:22  
1. OBT France KLS 6:22  *****
1. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:22  
1. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 6:22  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:23  
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:23  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:23  
36. cherry Scotland Ayroc 6:23  
36. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 6:23  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:23  
36. greenbob Scotland Clyde 6:23  
36. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 6:23  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:23  
36. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 6:23  
36. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 6:23  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:23  
36. Brzi Slovenia OKB 6:23  
36. pekkaP Finland OKL 6:23  
36. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:23  
36. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:23  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:23  
36. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:23  *****
36. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:23  
36. Tof France Annecy SO 6:23  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:23  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:23  
36. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 6:23  
36. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 6:23  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 6:23  
36. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 6:23  
36. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 6:23  
36. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 6:23  
36. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 6:23  
36. haps-- Guyana asd 6:23  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 6:23  
36. Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben 6:23  
36. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 6:23  
36. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 6:23  
36. Segisteg Sweden 6:23  
36. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 6:23  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 6:23  
73. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:24  
73. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:24  
73. MH Norway NTNUI 6:24  
73. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 6:24  
73. jonny crickmore Britain SO 6:24  *****
73. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 6:24  
73. jm France Bigorientation 6503 6:24  
73. jeb France VSO 6:24  
73. Martin Frich Denmark Ok Roskilde 6:24  
73. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 6:24  
73. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 6:24  
73. dre Belgium trol 6:24  
73. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 6:24  
73. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 6:24  
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:24  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:24  *****
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:24  
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:24  
73. Danger United Kingdom ShUOC 6:24  
73. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 6:24  
73. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:24  
73. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 6:24  
73. sjokan Sweden Täby 6:24  
73. O-Outan France Thai'O 6:24  *****
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 6:24  *****
73. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 6:24  
73. johans Sweden Linköpings OK 6:24  
73. wejo Sweden Småland 6:24  
73. Randoom Australia AUstralia 6:24  
73. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 6:24  
73. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 6:24  
73. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 6:24  
73. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 6:24  
106. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 6:25  
106. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 6:25  
106. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 6:25  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:25  
106. H_M Suriname 6:25  
106. David G Sweden IKHP 6:25  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 6:25  
113. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 6:26  
113. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:26  
113. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 6:26  
113. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 6:26  
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 6:26  
113. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 6:26  
113. thomar_seis Italy TST 6:26  
113. Sue C United Kingdom SO 6:26  
113. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 6:26  
122. Ally Israel Temp OK 6:27  
122. aallas Finland HS 6:27  
124. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 6:28  
124. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 6:28  
124. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:28  
124. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 6:28  *****
128. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 6:29  
129. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 6:30  
129. Trying Sweden 6:30  
129. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 6:30  
129. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 6:30  
129. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 6:30  *****
134. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:31  
134. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 6:31  
134. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 6:31  
134. Klll Denmark neXus OK 6:31  
138. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 6:32  
138. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 6:32  
140. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 6:33  
140. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 6:33  
140. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 6:33  
143. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 6:34  
143. halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering 6:34  
145. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 6:35  
145. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:35  
145. sten Sweden OK Roxen 6:35  
145. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 6:35  
145. fzima France BA 6:35  
150. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:36  
151. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:38  *****
151. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 6:38  
153. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 6:39  
154. Wetheral England Ebor 6:40  
155. William Sweden Saik 6:41  
156. Grann Norway NTNUI 6:42  
157. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:43  
158. Tolya Latvia Riga 6:45  
159. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 6:46  
159. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 6:46  *****
161. michelb France MAR.CO. 6:47  
162. offa Sweden Tuna 6:49  
163. rogga Sweden polisens if 6:52  
164. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 6:53  
165. moho Germany ESV-DD 6:55  
166. To Kool Johan Sweden Skåneslättens OL 6:56  *****
167. gvtoukc France TSN 6:57  *****
168. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 6:58  
169. patsy Scotland clyde 6:59  
169. MishaMatveev United States QOC 6:59  
171. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 7:05  
172. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 7:09  
173. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 7:10  
174. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 7:11  
175. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 7:19  
176. Emil A Norway FossumIF 7:20  
177. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 8:08  
178. Newby Scotland ESO 10:26  
179. O-funk Norway Tyrving 18:27  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
user name Djibouti orienteering club dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf