Catching Features

[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km

Open:07:00 Nov 18 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 27 2008
Map:/Kulltorp2/events/Kulltorp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Open and fast terrain, WT: 14,00 min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

164 official (+30 reruns) 19 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:38  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:42  *****
3. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:59  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:01  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:01  *****
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:02  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:06  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:07  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:07  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:09  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:09  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:16  
13. sas Norway n/a 15:19  *****
14. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 15:24  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 15:35  *****
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:40  
16. R Anderson Canada GMOK 15:40  *****
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:40  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:47  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:51  
21. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:58  *****
22. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:05  *****
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:08  
24. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 16:11  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:13  
26. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:14  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:15  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:16  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:25  *****
30. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:28  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:35  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:35  *****
33. Aakoo Finland 16:36  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:36  *****
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:38  *****
36. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:40  
36. olive France esat 16:40  
38. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:42  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:43  
40. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 16:44  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:44  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:48  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:54  
44. jonny crickmore Britain SO 16:56  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:56  
46. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:57  
47. Ben Sand France viking 16:59  
48. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  
49. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:11  
50. pk Scotland ESOC 17:14  
51. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:17  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:19  
53. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:29  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:48  
55. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:49  
56. Kala Estonia SRD SK 17:57  
57. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 18:10  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 18:15  
59. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:17  
60. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 18:18  
61. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:22  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:24  
63. idrill Sweden Sophos 18:28  
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:29  
65. Daniels Sweden OL4 18:30  
66. Løpe Norway Mook 18:31  
67. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:32  
68. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 18:34  
69. Jukkis Finland Classico 18:36  
70. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:38  
70. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:38  
72. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:52  
73. SV Finland VaHa 18:56  
74. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:13  
75. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:32  *****
76. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 19:33  
77. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:38  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:45  *****
79. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:51  
80. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:09  
81. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:38  
82. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:42  
83. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:52  
84. cherry Scotland Ayroc 20:55  *****
85. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:02  
86. greenbob Scotland Clyde 21:13  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 21:18  *****
88. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:19  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:20  
90. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:39  *****
91. kajari Finland 22:14  
91. Jocke78 Sweden 22:14  
93. hea Sweden VBOL 22:17  
94. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:31  
95. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:39  
96. BLegg United States ORCA 22:48  
97. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 23:00  
98. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:15  
98. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:15  
100. sone Sweden Näset 24:13  
101. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 24:14  
102. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 24:40  *****
103. Flix Switzerland olg thun 24:50  
104. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 25:00  
105. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 25:21  *****
106. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 26:09  
107. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 26:12  
108. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:32  
109. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:41  
110. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 27:07  
111. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 27:44  *****
112. bminot France alco 28:10  *****
113. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:52  
113. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 28:52  
115. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:53  
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:57  *****
117. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:31  
118. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 29:33  
119. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:41  
120. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:40  
121. Bnco France ASQ O' 32:07  
122. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 35:53  
123. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 35:59  
124. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 36:29  
125. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 36:32  
126. michelb France MAR.CO. 38:51  
127. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:24  
128. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 41:36  
129. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 44:12  *****
130. Annika Sweden IK Uven 45:34  
131. Donald Duck Australia ALT 46:20  
132. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 48:11  
133. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 57:09  
134. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 60:02  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Kjes Denmark OK-SNAB dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
fiffe Ecuador Landvättår dnf