Catching Features

OCAD Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 07 2007
Map:/Hill 2/events/Hill 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Easy sprint. New map. Fixing colours - not happy for result.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

237 official (+53 reruns) 11 comments

1. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 8:40  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:45  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:56  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:56  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:01  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:03  
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 9:05  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:06  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 9:07  
10. Aakoo Finland 9:08  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:09  
12. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 9:13  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:13  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:14  
15. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:15  
16. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:16  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:18  
18. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 9:23  
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:25  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:30  
20. Blackburn Finland TP 9:30  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:30  
23. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:33  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:33  
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:38  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:42  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 9:45  
28. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 9:46  
29. kajari Finland 9:48  
30. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:53  
31. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:55  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:55  *****
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:58  
33. gla Finland OJO 9:58  
35. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:00  *****
35. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:00  *****
37. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:04  
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:05  
39. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:08  
40. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:15  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:16  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:17  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:19  *****
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:20  
45. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 10:23  
46. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:29  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 10:37  
47. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:37  
47. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 10:37  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:39  
51. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 10:45  
52. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:49  
52. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:49  
54. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 10:50  
55. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 10:59  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:59  
57. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:01  
58. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:08  
59. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:09  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:14  
61. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 11:17  
62. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:19  
63. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 11:21  
64. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 11:26  
64. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:26  
66. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 11:32  
67. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:33  
68. Michol Libya 11:40  
68. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 11:40  
68. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:40  
71. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:49  
71. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:49  
73. Kripaps Latvia Riga 11:55  
74. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:56  
75. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:05  
75. jeb France VSO 12:05  
77. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 12:07  
78. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 12:10  
79. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:20  
80. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 12:24  *****
81. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 12:25  
82. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:32  
83. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:36  
84. mindsweeper Norway CSU 12:37  
85. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:39  
86. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 12:41  
87. Ben Sand France viking 12:42  
88. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 12:43  
89. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 12:44  
90. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:51  
91. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:53  
91. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:53  
91. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:53  
94. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 12:54  
95. Dudu Brazil coga 12:57  
96. gab France vhso 13:01  
96. BLegg United States ORCA 13:01  
98. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:06  
98. Pim France HVO 13:06  
100. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:09  
101. rocky United Kingdom LEI 13:11  
102. orjane Norway Minun 13:13  
103. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:15  
104. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:17  
105. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:20  
106. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:21  
107. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:29  
108. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 13:33  
109. dre Belgium trol 13:37  
110. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:42  
111. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:43  
112. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:51  *****
113. samivirta Finland MS Parma 14:01  
113. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:01  
113. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 14:01  
116. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:02  
117. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 14:09  
118. Thorne Finland JRV 14:14  
119. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 14:21  
120. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:22  
121. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 14:25  
122. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 14:30  
123. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:33  
124. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 14:37  
125. manuel Spain ALCON 14:40  
126. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:57  
127. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:01  
128. querem France orientalp 15:11  
129. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:13  
130. Mitsku Finland 15:16  
130. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 15:16  
132. Jadir Brazil COC 15:17  
133. cherry Scotland Ayroc 15:19  
133. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 15:19  
135. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 15:23  
136. ts Norway Halden SK 15:26  
137. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:27  *****
138. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 15:28  
138. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 15:28  
140. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:32  
141. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:37  
142. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:38  *****
143. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 16:05  
144. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:06  
145. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:37  *****
146. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 16:41  
147. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:50  
148. rw Czech Republic ostrava 16:54  
149. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 16:57  
150. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 17:01  
151. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:26  
152. Dani D Spain Oros 17:37  
153. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 17:40  
154. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 17:42  
155. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 17:50  
156. janolm Sweden Kils OK 17:54  
157. françoisjoly France TAD 17:58  
158. gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:37  
159. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 18:38  
160. Bränneby Sweden OK Kolmården 19:25  
161. roger France marco 19:27  
162. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 19:44  
163. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 19:49  
164. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:20  
165. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:25  
166. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 21:01  
167. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:04  
168. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:09  
169. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 21:13  
170. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 21:32  
171. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:43  
172. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 24:04  
173. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:52  
174. colby United States ptoc 27:17  
175. Wetheral England Ebor 29:48  
176. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:59  
177. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:15  
178. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 31:45  
179. chlotte Sweden IFK Lidingö sok 32:28  
180. lasken_espen Norway Tønsberg OL 35:50  
181. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 41:59  
182. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 50:27  
183. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 159:33  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
kjakan Norway dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Ian Scotland Moravian dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf