Catching Features

OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint)

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 26 2007
Map:/suomi/events/sprint/day1/sprint.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Map from Finland.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

152 official (+42 reruns) 14 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:49  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:50  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:52  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:53  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:56  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:57  
7. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:00  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:02  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:02  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:03  *****
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:05  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:07  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:07  
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:09  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 8:13  
16. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:14  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:15  *****
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:16  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:18  *****
20. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:19  *****
21. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:21  
21. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 8:21  
21. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:21  
24. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:24  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:25  *****
26. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:29  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:29  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:31  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:32  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:33  
31. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:34  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:35  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:36  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:36  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:37  
35. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:37  
37. Michol Libya 8:40  
37. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:40  
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:41  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:41  
41. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 8:45  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:45  
41. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:45  
44. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:49  
45. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:51  
46. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:52  
47. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:53  
48. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:57  
48. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 8:57  
50. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:00  
50. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:00  
52. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 9:01  
52. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:01  
52. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 9:01  
55. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:03  
56. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:04  
57. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:08  
58. kajari Finland 9:09  
58. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 9:09  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:10  
60. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 9:10  
62. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 9:12  
62. sjokan Sweden Täby 9:12  
64. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:23  
65. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:28  
65. pk Scotland ESOC 9:28  *****
65. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 9:28  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 9:28  
69. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 9:31  
70. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:32  
71. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 9:42  
72. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:44  
73. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 9:45  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:48  *****
75. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 9:50  
75. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:50  
77. Mchal21 France dijon 9:53  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:53  
77. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 9:53  
80. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 9:55  
81. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 9:56  
82. Jonte Sweden GMOK 9:59  
83. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:03  
83. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:03  
85. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:09  
86. Segisteg Sweden 10:11  
87. Brecher1 Germany BTG 10:15  
88. RJB Great Britain SYO 10:17  
89. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:21  
90. fabien Belgium SNO 10:22  
91. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 10:27  
92. offa Sweden Tuna 10:30  
93. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 10:39  
93. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 10:39  
95. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:44  
96. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 10:46  
97. benito France theteam 10:54  
97. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 10:54  
99. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 11:01  
100. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 11:23  
100. ace Norway OK 11:23  
102. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 11:33  
103. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 11:34  
104. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 11:35  
105. barbichou France LIFCO 11:48  
106. EBuckley United States SLOC 11:55  
107. bzou France Dijon 12:05  
108. Often Norway Tynset 12:11  
109. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:13  
110. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 12:18  
111. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 12:21  
112. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:23  
113. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:39  
114. Eiriki Norway Røyken 12:54  
115. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:57  
116. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:53  
117. AlanP France Annecy SO 13:57  
118. mima Germany Turbine Nbg 14:04  
119. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 14:10  
120. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 14:15  
121. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:29  
122. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:43  
123. mmcleod Scotland ESOC 14:45  
124. freddyg Togo guy 15:06  
125. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 15:13  
126. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:18  
127. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 15:55  
128. Sauli Finland SK Corso 16:32  
129. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 16:46  
130. samir Iran OL Teheran 17:28  
131. Gimle Norway OK Moss 19:07  
132. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 20:20  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  *****
Sunken Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Benoit France GO 78 dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf