Catching Features

Ûber sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 19 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 26 2006
Map:/rnd-088v0e80e8otoo7s0t2s2sbz9yq4dwc6m8gob4/events/FrOls OcadFrom Rygge/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Alexfan
Description:very short and easy. Testrun: 1.15 Winnertime: 1.05?
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

152 official (+101 reruns) 9 comments

1. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 1:14  
1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 1:14  
1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 1:14  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:15  
4. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 1:15  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 1:15  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:16  
7. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 1:16  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:16  
7. gggrrreeeggg France gregrgerfge 1:16  
11. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 1:17  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 1:17  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 1:17  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 1:17  
11. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:17  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1:17  
17. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 1:18  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:18  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 1:18  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:19  
20. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 1:19  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 1:19  
20. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:19  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1:21  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 1:21  
24. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 1:21  
27. Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum 1:22  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 1:22  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 1:23  
29. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 1:23  
31. nilsen Norway Fart OK 1:24  
31. Olga Finland OuTa 1:24  *****
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 1:24  
34. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 1:27  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 1:27  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 1:27  
37. Mats Norway Halden SK 1:28  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 1:28  
37. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 1:28  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 1:28  
37. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 1:28  
42. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 1:29  
42. henke b Sweden Kils OK 1:29  
42. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 1:29  
45. rutten Norway NTNUI 1:30  
45. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 1:30  
47. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 1:32  
47. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 1:32  
47. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 1:32  *****
50. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:33  
50. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 1:33  
50. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 1:33  
53. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 1:35  
53. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 1:35  
53. godders Great Britain Interlopers 1:35  
53. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 1:35  
53. Mélanie France HVO 1:35  
58. Eirik Norway NTNUI 1:36  
58. bzou France Dijon 1:36  
60. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 1:37  
61. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 1:39  
61. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 1:39  
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 1:39  
64. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 1:41  
64. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 1:41  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 1:43  
66. jeb France VSO 1:43  
68. mike denver Costa Rica 1:44  
68. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 1:44  
70. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 1:45  
71. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 1:46  
72. DEDE France ESAT 1:47  
73. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 1:49  
73. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 1:49  
73. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 1:49  
76. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 1:50  
77. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1:51  
77. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 1:51  
77. Maik Finland PR 1:51  
80. Often Norway Tynset 1:52  
81. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 1:54  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 1:54  
83. Mitsku Finland 1:55  
84. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 1:56  *****
85. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 1:58  
85. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 1:58  
87. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 1:59  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 2:00  
88. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 2:00  
90. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 2:01  
91. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 2:06  
91. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 2:06  
93. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 2:07  
93. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 2:07  
95. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 2:09  
96. Suleng Norway Fart OK 2:12  
96. Thorne Finland JRV 2:12  
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 2:12  
99. Nails United Kingdom SYO 2:19  
100. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 2:21  
100. pk Scotland ESOC 2:21  *****
102. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 2:22  
103. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 2:24  
104. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 2:27  
105. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 2:31  
105. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 2:31  
107. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 2:36  
108. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 2:38  
109. ms Norway HMKG 2:39  
110. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 2:40  
111. monnepock Sweden GMOK 2:42  
112. Mons Davidson Norway OTO 2:44  
113. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 2:45  
114. offa Sweden Tuna 2:46  
115. olive France esat 2:47  
116. sebastian Denmark aarslev 2:48  
117. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 2:55  
117. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 2:55  
119. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 2:56  
120. Audun Resser Norway Kongsberg O-lag 2:57  
121. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 2:58  
122. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 2:59  
123. Segisteg Sweden 3:02  
124. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 3:09  
125. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 3:12  
126. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 3:21  
127. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 3:25  
128. mad_pear United States SDO 3:33  
129. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 3:50  
130. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:52  
131. hea Sweden VBOL 3:56  
132. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 4:09  
133. Eiriki Norway Røyken 4:20  
134. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 4:22  
135. arthur United States ROC/CNYO 4:32  
136. tintin Switzerland geneva 4:43  
137. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 4:58  
138. flx Netherlands MINOR 5:07  
139. meike Germany OC Schwaben 5:14  
140. Adam United States OCIN 10:43  
141. Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr 11:22  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Run Norway EIF dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf