Catching Features

[ocad] Borgberget

Open:08:00 Aug 31 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 15 2008
Map:/Ramunder/events/Borgberget/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Fredrik-malmfors
Description:[Map] A map from sweden (söderköping). This is just a part of a very big map. [convert] The convert is not so special but some speedsettings and groundcolor change. Non hitting trees. -- I hate to rune here in reel bcs its so steep Enoy I
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

139 official (+33 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:34  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:06  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:08  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:13  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:52  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:57  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:14  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:18  
9. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:20  
10. Daniels Sweden OL4 28:27  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:34  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:36  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:44  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:52  *****
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:54  
16. Théo France JOG 28:56  
17. Michol Libya 28:59  
18. Aakoo Finland 29:01  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 29:07  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:13  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:15  
22. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 29:24  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:25  *****
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:30  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:31  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:31  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:35  
28. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:41  
29. sas Norway n/a 29:43  *****
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:44  *****
31. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 29:48  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:49  
33. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 29:50  
34. Jukkis Finland Classico 29:51  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:04  
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:30  
37. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 30:39  
38. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 30:48  
39. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 30:52  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 30:52  
41. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:54  
42. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 30:55  
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 30:56  
44. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 31:15  
45. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:19  
46. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 31:21  
47. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 31:22  
48. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:26  
49. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 31:58  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:01  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:21  *****
52. Blackburn Finland TP 32:37  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:41  
54. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 32:45  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 32:46  *****
56. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:50  
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:56  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:03  
59. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 33:19  
60. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 33:21  
61. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 33:30  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:34  
63. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 33:37  
64. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 33:48  
65. hea Sweden VBOL 34:03  
66. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 34:10  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:17  *****
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:24  
69. gab France vhso 34:39  
70. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 34:41  
71. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 34:56  
72. Pioter Poland UNTS 35:05  
73. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:16  
74. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:40  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 35:58  *****
76. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:04  
77. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 36:09  
78. sten Sweden OK Roxen 36:38  
79. Brzi Slovenia OKB 36:51  
80. Christopher Norway OK Moss 36:55  
81. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 37:12  
82. Grann Norway NTNUI 37:32  
83. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 37:40  
84. aallas Finland HS 38:13  *****
85. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:43  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:09  
87. Segisteg Sweden 39:51  
88. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 40:35  *****
89. jeb France VSO 40:51  
90. R Anderson Canada GMOK 41:44  
91. freddyg Togo guy 42:16  
92. William Sweden Saik 42:18  
93. dre Belgium trol 42:22  
94. wejo Sweden Småland 42:37  
95. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 42:39  
96. jm France Bigorientation 6503 44:02  
97. MH Denmark NTNUI 44:33  
98. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 45:09  
99. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 46:58  
100. mjh Australia PO-A 49:22  
101. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 49:58  
102. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 58:37  
103. lombec Belgium pégase 59:53  
104. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 74:12  
105. MishaMatveev United States QOC 74:27  
106. rogga Sweden polisens if 101:49  
107. lpg Norway Indre Østfold 107:39  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Kala Estonia SRD SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
vege Niger garden dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Lena Larsson Sweden Full Fart OK dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf