Catching Features

longdistans+swim+sprint coourse

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 11 2006
Map:/thompsonisland/events/thompsonisland/day1/longsditans.course
Created by:aghusgh
Description:Testrun:31:07 made 2 big misstaks
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

63 official (+10 reruns) 4 comments

1. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 27:56  
2. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 28:02  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:18  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:44  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:46  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:46  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:48  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:04  
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:10  
10. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:15  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:22  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:34  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 29:36  
14. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:40  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 29:43  *****
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 29:54  
17. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:55  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:01  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:16  
20. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 30:37  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:40  
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:41  
23. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 30:42  
24. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 30:47  
25. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:03  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:11  
27. Pim France HVO 31:15  
28. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 31:19  
29. Run Norway EIF 31:25  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:29  
31. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 31:37  
32. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 31:38  
33. frOls Norway OK Moss 32:07  
34. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 32:20  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:40  
36. olive France esat 33:04  
37. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 33:08  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:19  
39. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:58  
39. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:58  
41. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 34:39  
42. Mats Norway Halden SK 34:53  
43. Michol Libya 34:59  
44. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 36:23  
44. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 36:23  
46. barbichou France LIFCO 37:59  
47. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:12  
48. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 38:19  
49. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 39:20  
50. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 46:24  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  *****