Catching Features

small bit of mountain map.

Open:08:00 Oct 16 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2008
Map:/Mall_Hill_&_East_Top_2002/events/Mall_Hill_&_East_Top_2002./day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Eliakwu
Description:from ireland
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

108 official (+8 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:13  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:16  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:21  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:22  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:24  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:24  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:26  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:28  
9. pk Scotland ESOC 14:30  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:32  
11. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:35  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:38  *****
12. olive France esat 14:38  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:42  
15. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:45  
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:47  
17. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:49  
18. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:50  
19. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:51  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:57  
21. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:58  
21. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:58  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:59  
23. sas Norway n/a 14:59  *****
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:04  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
26. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:06  
26. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:06  *****
29. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:08  
30. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:11  
31. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:12  *****
32. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:13  
33. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 15:14  
33. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:14  
35. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 15:15  
36. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 15:16  
37. jeb France VSO 15:18  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:18  
39. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:19  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:20  
41. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:21  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:21  
43. jonny crickmore Britain SO 15:23  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:23  
45. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:26  
46. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 15:28  
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:31  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:33  *****
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:39  *****
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:39  
51. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:44  
52. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:45  
53. Grann Norway NTNUI 15:49  
54. Trying Sweden 15:50  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:53  *****
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:54  *****
57. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:56  
57. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 15:56  
59. aallas Finland HS 16:03  
60. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:05  
61. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:06  
62. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 16:07  
63. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 16:08  
64. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 16:18  
65. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:23  *****
66. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 16:24  
67. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 16:35  
68. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:39  *****
69. greenbob Scotland Clyde 16:56  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:58  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:01  
72. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:02  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:03  
74. MH Norway NTNUI 17:04  
75. jm France Bigorientation 6503 17:06  
76. barbichou France LIFCO 17:07  
77. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:11  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 17:20  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:22  
80. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:28  
81. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:35  *****
82. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:42  *****
83. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:49  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 18:01  *****
85. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:04  *****
86. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 18:20  
87. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:30  *****
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:36  
89. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:07  *****
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:30  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:31  
92. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 19:40  
93. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 20:02  
94. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 20:23  
95. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 20:24  
96. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:44  
97. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 21:49  
98. Jocke78 Sweden 23:00  
99. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 23:06  *****
99. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 23:06  
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:28  
102. Tof France Annecy SO 23:35  
103. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:29  
104. Wetheral England Ebor 28:37  
105. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 28:45  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf