Catching Features

[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km

Open:07:00 Dec 03 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 12 2008
Map:/San Giovanni2/events/San Giovanni2/day1/Bana 2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 14-15 min Enjoy! NIGHT
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

122 official (+19 reruns) 16 comments

1. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  *****
2. Kala Estonia SRD SK 15:32  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:42  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:47  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:49  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:50  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:58  *****
8. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:05  
9. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:18  *****
10. Phil Canada national team 16:20  
11. too fast! France theteam 16:21  
12. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:24  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:24  
14. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:26  
14. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:26  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:28  *****
16. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:28  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:34  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:48  
19. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:48  *****
21. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 16:51  
21. Jukkis Finland Classico 16:51  
21. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:51  *****
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:09  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:16  
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:17  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:26  *****
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:28  
29. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:30  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:31  
31. Théo France JOG 17:37  
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:38  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:44  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 17:45  *****
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:45  
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:47  
37. olive France esat 17:50  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:56  *****
39. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:59  *****
40. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:08  *****
41. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:25  
41. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:25  *****
43. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:28  
44. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:31  
45. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:38  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:38  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:58  *****
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:01  
49. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:02  
50. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:09  
51. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:17  *****
52. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:22  *****
52. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:22  
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:23  
55. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 19:40  
56. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:41  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:49  *****
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:50  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:08  *****
60. offa Sweden Tuna 20:12  
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:13  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 20:13  
63. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:14  
64. SV Finland VaHa 20:33  
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:40  *****
66. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:43  
67. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:30  *****
68. Toon Melis Ireland hamok 21:47  
69. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:38  
70. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 22:48  *****
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:02  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:36  *****
73. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 23:46  
74. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 23:54  
75. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:04  
76. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:32  
77. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:33  
78. stockholm Belgium 25:55  
79. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:33  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 26:49  *****
81. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 27:01  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:05  
83. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 27:16  
84. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:24  
85. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 28:36  
86. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:17  
87. Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen 29:36  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:03  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:41  
90. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:21  *****
91. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:53  
92. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 32:56  
93. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 34:16  
94. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 35:21  
95. mjh Australia PO-A 38:22  
96. Jørgen Munster Denmark Søllerød 38:36  
97. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:27  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:40  
99. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 53:11  
100. iep Ethiopia PEB 69:25  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
niggi Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
dhmpr Portugal COALA dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
albertina Sweden g dnf  
killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Flipper Isle of Man O.C. dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf