Catching Features

Testebo

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2007
Map:/Testebo_cf_4/events/Testebo_cf_5/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Erik Bommarn
Description:Easy sprint.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

100 official (+26 reruns) 5 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 7:39  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 7:42  
3. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 7:44  
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:51  
4. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 7:51  
6. olive France esat 7:52  
7. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 7:53  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:55  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 7:56  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:02  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:03  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:04  
13. Aakoo Finland 8:07  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:07  
13. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:07  
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:09  
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:13  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:15  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:15  
20. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:19  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:25  
22. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 8:26  
22. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:26  
24. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 8:27  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:28  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:30  
27. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 8:34  
28. Segisteg Sweden 8:38  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:39  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:40  
31. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 8:41  
32. RobHarley Jamaica Kingston flyers 8:45  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 8:46  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:47  
35. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 8:48  *****
35. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 8:48  
37. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 8:54  
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 8:55  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:57  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:57  
41. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 8:58  
42. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:02  
43. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 9:06  *****
44. biggins United States CSU 9:07  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:11  
46. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:12  *****
47. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 9:13  *****
48. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 9:20  
49. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:25  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 9:25  
49. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 9:25  
52. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:26  
53. Lazer China OK Orion 9:28  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 9:33  
55. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 9:38  
56. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:43  
57. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:47  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:51  
59. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 9:55  
60. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:05  
61. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 10:10  
62. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 10:19  
63. Ajacied Finland 10:23  *****
64. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:30  
65. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 10:41  
66. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 10:43  
67. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:44  
68. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:53  
69. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:58  
69. sea anenome United Kingdom 10:58  
71. gab France vhso 11:15  
72. Mitsku Finland 11:18  
73. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 11:32  
74. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 11:49  
75. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 11:53  
76. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:55  
77. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 12:12  
78. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 12:43  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:45  
80. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 12:51  
81. Goodzoo France OTB 13:20  
82. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 13:29  
83. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:41  
83. Tof France Annecy SO 13:41  
85. Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 14:23  
86. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:50  
87. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 14:59  
88. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:35  
89. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 16:06  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
OoskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf