Catching Features

[OCAD]The Närke double 2

Open:08:00 Jan 03 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2009
Map:/oringen 79 1/events/oringen 79 1/day2/Course1.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Stage 2, long middle.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

154 official (+28 reruns) 23 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:07  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:13  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:41  
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 27:42  
5. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:55  
6. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:16  *****
7. pk Scotland ESOC 28:17  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:22  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:25  
10. Thorne Finland JRV 28:28  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:32  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:43  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:43  *****
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:48  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:55  *****
17. sas Norway n/a 29:00  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:03  *****
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:13  *****
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:16  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:18  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:19  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:28  
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 29:29  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:30  
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:35  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:42  *****
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 29:46  *****
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:46  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:50  *****
31. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 29:52  
32. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 29:54  *****
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:56  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:05  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:11  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:12  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 30:48  
38. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:51  
39. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:53  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:02  *****
41. Axwell Sweden O^2 31:15  *****
42. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 31:16  
42. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:16  *****
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:25  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:29  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:34  *****
47. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:43  
47. Nails United Kingdom SYO 31:43  
49. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:51  
50. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:04  *****
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:05  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 32:13  *****
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 32:32  
54. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:41  
55. sone Sweden Näset 32:50  
56. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:54  *****
57. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 33:03  *****
58. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 33:05  *****
59. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:20  
60. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:27  
61. Ben Sand France viking 33:30  
62. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:38  *****
63. smed Kenya . 33:48  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:05  
65. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:17  
66. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 34:27  
67. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 34:35  
68. henke b Sweden Kils OK 34:53  
69. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 34:56  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:58  
71. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 34:59  
72. olive France esat 35:01  
73. jeb France VSO 35:10  
74. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:13  
75. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:22  
76. MH Norway NTNUI 35:32  
77. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 36:05  
78. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 36:33  
79. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 36:37  *****
80. SV Finland VaHa 36:42  
80. teddy Norway KLS 36:42  
82. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 37:10  *****
83. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 37:12  
84. color Switzerland converter 37:40  
85. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 37:56  
86. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 38:38  
87. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:55  
88. William Sweden Saik 38:56  
89. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 39:14  *****
90. gvtoukc France TSN 39:23  *****
91. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 39:42  *****
92. Segisteg Sweden 40:07  
93. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 40:14  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:43  
95. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 40:50  
96. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 41:51  
97. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:01  
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 42:11  
99. BLegg United States ORCA 43:01  
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:50  
101. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 44:02  
102. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 44:20  
103. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 46:44  
104. Alex Massey Australia NCN 46:57  
105. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 47:40  
106. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 49:31  
107. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 49:48  
108. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 50:32  
109. anderfo Norway NTNUI 52:00  
110. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 52:42  
111. BB King Sweden ÖOK 53:18  
112. samus Croatia hoka hei 54:55  *****
113. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 58:27  *****
114. blagul Sweden SMOL 59:22  
115. Willy United Kingdom cog 59:26  
116. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 61:02  
117. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 61:41  
118. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 62:24  
119. rista Croatia ekipa 63:14  
120. --- Suriname --- 64:39  
121. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 64:43  
122. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 70:26  
123. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 79:25  
124. Steve Smith United States BAOC 80:07  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf