Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 8

Open:07:00 Aug 02 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 17 2008
Map:/cfbjörke8/events/cfbjörke8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

139 official (+25 reruns) 18 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:27  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:10  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:11  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:18  *****
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:21  *****
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:27  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:44  *****
8. Sami Norway NTNUI 19:47  *****
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:51  *****
10. Jukkis Finland Classico 20:04  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:13  
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:16  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:19  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:20  *****
15. Julien_ France COTS 20:29  *****
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:41  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:45  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:45  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:00  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:10  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:21  *****
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:32  
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:34  
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:37  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:48  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:01  
27. Daniels Sweden OL4 22:06  
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:07  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:10  
30. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:11  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 22:12  *****
32. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:31  *****
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:42  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:48  *****
34. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:48  
36. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 22:50  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:55  *****
38. OBT France JOG 23:00  
39. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:01  *****
40. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:14  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:25  *****
42. Thorne Finland JRV 23:32  
43. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:35  
44. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:45  
45. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 23:50  
46. sas Norway n/a 23:57  *****
47. offa Sweden Tuna 24:07  *****
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:08  
49. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:15  
50. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:20  *****
51. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:33  
52. hea Sweden VBOL 24:37  
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:39  
54. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 25:14  
55. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:21  
56. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:39  *****
57. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 25:46  *****
58. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:03  
59. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:22  *****
60. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:25  
61. gab France vhso 26:32  
62. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 26:39  
63. Wasted Sweden IFK 26:42  
64. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 26:43  
65. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:55  *****
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:57  *****
67. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:58  
68. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:29  
69. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 27:38  
70. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:40  
71. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 28:18  *****
72. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:22  
73. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:26  
74. William Sweden Saik 28:27  
75. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 29:00  
76. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 29:29  
77. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 29:56  
78. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:28  
79. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:43  
80. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 31:20  
81. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 31:29  
82. jeb France VSO 32:44  
83. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:04  
84. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 33:15  
85. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 33:24  
86. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:29  
87. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:32  *****
88. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:40  *****
89. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 35:07  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:07  
91. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 36:30  
92. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 37:06  
93. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 37:54  *****
94. Mchal21 France dijon 38:10  
95. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 38:57  
96. dre Belgium trol 40:17  
97. Tof France Annecy SO 41:11  
98. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 42:42  
99. bminot France alco 44:47  *****
100. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 45:53  *****
101. Henrik Sjögren Sweden IK VIKINGS OK 45:59  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:34  
103. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 46:52  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 56:54  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 61:35  *****
106. Annika Sweden IK Uven 83:22  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
spjutet Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf