Catching Features

[ocad]Longer middle

Open:08:00 Oct 07 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 22 2008
Map:/cfcf/events/cfcf/day1/Course0.course
Created by:^
Description:same map as before
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

106 official (+21 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:32  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 30:55  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:55  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:02  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:03  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:11  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:17  *****
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:18  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:39  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:41  *****
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:09  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 32:09  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:06  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 33:12  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:16  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:35  
17. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:56  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 34:13  *****
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:15  *****
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:31  
21. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 34:42  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:45  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:55  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 34:57  *****
25. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 35:00  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:07  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:17  *****
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:24  *****
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 35:48  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:02  *****
31. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:06  
32. Aakoo Finland 36:09  
33. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 36:10  
34. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:13  
35. aallas Finland HS 36:27  *****
36. Ally Israel Temp OK 36:39  
37. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 36:45  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:54  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:59  
40. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 37:08  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 37:14  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:20  *****
43. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 37:36  
44. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 37:44  
45. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 37:55  
46. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 38:04  
47. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 38:18  
48. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 38:29  *****
49. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 38:37  
50. Grann Norway NTNUI 38:38  
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:48  
52. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 38:58  *****
53. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 39:12  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 39:20  
55. dre Belgium trol 39:58  
56. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 40:17  
57. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:23  
58. jeb France VSO 42:13  
59. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 42:54  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 43:59  
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 44:35  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 45:39  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:27  
64. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 46:42  *****
65. Blackburn Finland TP 46:46  *****
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 47:46  
67. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 48:02  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 49:29  *****
69. Trying Sweden 49:33  
70. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 50:00  
71. Tof France Annecy SO 50:25  
72. samus Croatia hoka hei 50:46  *****
73. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 52:21  
74. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 56:01  
75. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 57:15  
76. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 57:53  
77. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 60:19  
78. Bibilion France Lyon 60:29  
79. Jocke78 Sweden 63:31  
80. mjh Australia PO-A 67:13  
81. MishaMatveev United States QOC 67:14  
81. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 67:14  
83. bminot France alco 69:44  *****
84. rogga Sweden polisens if 79:41  
85. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 86:10  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
kejrun Sweden finspångs SOK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf