Catching Features

The cup 3

Open:06:00 Sep 28 2017
Close:05:45 Oct 15 2017
Map:/IrbeneCF_R/events/IrbeneCF_R_E1/day1/CF3.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Easy with some tricky parts. WT 25-26 maybe.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

84 official (+20 reruns) 3 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:39 80.3*****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 28:00 79.3
3. Rom France VSO 28:19 78.4*****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:31 77.9*****
5. color Switzerland converter 28:58 76.6
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:03 76.4*****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:16 75.9
8. B2OBK France KLS 29:20 75.7
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:37 75.0
10. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:52 74.3
11. teme Finland IkNV 30:28 72.9
12. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 30:49 72.0
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:15 71.0
14. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 31:25 70.7
15. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 31:31 70.4
16. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 31:36 70.3
17. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 31:55 69.6*****
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:05 69.2*****
19. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 32:19 68.7
20. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 32:25 68.5*****
21. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 32:31 68.3
22. jeb France VSO 32:55 67.5
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:04 67.1
24. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 33:19 66.6*****
25. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:48 65.7
26. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 33:51 65.6
27. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 34:08 65.0
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:46 63.9*****
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:59 63.5
30. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:03 63.3
31. SERG Russian Federation 35:24 62.7
32. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 35:29 62.6*****
33. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:36 62.4*****
34. Nivut Israel TAO 35:38 62.3
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:57 61.8
36. Mad Moose France TAF 36:03 61.6*****
37. Ben Sand France viking 36:05 61.5
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 36:11 61.4
39. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 36:17 61.2
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:17 61.2
41. runit Canada GHO 36:26 60.9
42. XAXA74 France ASO 36:28 60.9
43. ur Germany Berlin 36:32 60.8
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:35 60.7
45. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:47 60.4
46. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 36:53 60.2*****
47. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:37 59.0
48. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 37:40 58.9
49. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 37:45 58.8
50. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 37:55 58.6*****
51. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 38:51 57.1
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:20 56.4*****
53. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:24 56.4*****
54. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 39:57 55.6
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:35 53.4
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:12 51.4
57. John Wick European Union Killers 43:24 51.2
58. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 43:52 50.6
59. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:27 48.9
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:30 48.8
61. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 47:53 46.4
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:31 45.8*****
63. honzau United States SDO 49:15 45.1*****
64. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:40 43.0
65. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 53:05 41.8
66. billd United States wcoc 56:30 39.3
67. HV Finland TP 57:13 38.8*****
68. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 57:31 38.6
69. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 66:38 33.3*****
70. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 67:21 33.0*****
71. kellspants Wales SBOC 68:17 32.5
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 77:53 28.5
73. rogerc446 United Kingdom TVOC 78:13 28.4
74. manzen Yemen UUCO 82:40 26.9
75. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 84:01 26.4
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 88:16 25.2
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SUTTER Olivier France COBF dnf 0.0
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf 0.0
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf 0.0
Duke Lo Sweden MOK dnf 0.0