Catching Features

[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 10 2009
Close:07:45 Jul 26 2009
Map:/Dallapet/events/Dallapet Night/day1/Course0.course
Created by:ais
Description:Night Sprint on Dallapet map- old map and a new bit! wt 11-12 Please comment ais
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

115 official (+37 reruns) 12 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:25  *****
2. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:37  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:46  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:14  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:30  
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:36  *****
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:40  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:00  
9. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:07  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:13  
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:15  
12. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:17  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:26  *****
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:38  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:42  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:49  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:56  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:57  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:58  
20. jeb France VSO 14:05  
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:10  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:10  
23. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:13  
23. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:13  
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:15  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:23  
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:28  *****
28. SV Finland VaHa 14:35  
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:38  *****
30. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:41  *****
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:58  
32. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 15:00  
33. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:03  *****
34. Thorne Finland JRV 15:04  *****
35. Trying Sweden 15:11  
36. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:26  
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:27  
38. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 15:34  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:03  
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:05  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:11  
42. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 16:13  *****
43. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:26  
44. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 16:28  
45. Randoom Australia AUstralia 16:45  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:45  
47. JH Finland MS Parma 17:05  *****
48. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:21  *****
49. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 17:30  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:33  *****
51. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:38  
52. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 17:58  *****
53. MH Norway NTNUI 18:07  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:09  
55. honzau United States SDO 18:16  *****
56. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 18:34  
57. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 18:35  *****
58. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:43  
59. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:14  
60. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 19:17  
61. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:54  *****
62. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 20:08  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:44  
64. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 21:05  
65. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:06  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:21  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 21:50  
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:26  
69. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 22:41  
70. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 22:45  
71. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:05  
72. cherry Scotland Ayroc 23:13  
73. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:24  
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:58  
75. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 25:25  
76. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:10  
77. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:22  
78. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:14  
79. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 31:40  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 33:20  
81. BeN'O France COCS 35:31  
82. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:45  
83. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 44:06  
84. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 51:11  *****
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Laura Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf