Catching Features

New sprint 2

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2008
Close:08:00 Oct 17 2008
Map:/european 2/events/european 2/day1/Tricky.course
Created by:pk
Description:i'll just point out that this is a fantasy map. cntrl 9 is kinda behind a bush.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

102 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:45  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:10  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:32  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:38  
5. Aakoo Finland 21:58  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:00  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:05  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:09  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:18  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:27  
11. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:34  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:47  
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:47  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:58  *****
15. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 23:00  *****
16. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 23:02  
17. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 23:05  
17. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:05  
19. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:08  
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:13  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:13  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:14  
23. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:21  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:26  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:27  *****
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:39  *****
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:48  *****
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:51  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:58  
30. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:04  
31. jonny crickmore Britain SO 24:16  
32. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:18  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:19  
34. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:31  *****
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:43  
36. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:51  *****
37. offa Sweden Tuna 24:53  *****
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:05  
39. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:15  
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:20  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:20  
42. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:32  *****
43. jeb France VSO 25:51  
44. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:03  
44. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:03  
46. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 26:09  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 26:22  
48. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:30  
49. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:32  
50. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 26:58  
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:04  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:14  
53. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 27:31  
54. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 27:51  
55. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:15  
56. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 28:19  
57. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 28:21  
58. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 28:51  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 29:09  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:12  *****
61. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 29:28  
62. Grann Norway NTNUI 29:43  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 29:59  
64. Trying Sweden 30:04  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:07  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:36  
66. aallas Finland HS 32:36  
68. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 32:41  
69. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 33:58  
70. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 34:00  
71. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 34:33  
72. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:40  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:46  
74. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 36:54  
75. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:30  
76. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 39:41  
77. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 39:56  
78. joedalton France 40:25  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 41:55  *****
80. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 42:30  
81. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 47:06  
82. Wetheral England Ebor 47:41  
83. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 57:56  
84. rogga Sweden polisens if 59:11  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
H_M Suriname dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf